Fiber Optic Adapters / Couplers

  • Page 1 of 2 (38 results)
Items per page
Picture of Fiber Optic Adapter - ST to SC Multimode Simplex

Fiber Optic Adapter - ST to SC Multimode Simplex

With Computer Cable Store™ Fiber Optic Adapter - ST to SC Multimode Simplex you can connect 2 fiber cables together to extend the distance.
$4.45
Picture of Lc Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Ceramic

ICC Lc Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Ceramic

Adapter fiber opticmultimode/singlemodelc duplex ceramic sleeve
Picture of LC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (50/125)

Networx™ LC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (50/125)

Networx™ Fiber Optic Loopback Cables provide a return signal for fiber optic equipment which can be using for tesing purposes and isolating any network issues.
Picture of LC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (62.5/125)

Networx™ LC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (62.5/125)

Networx™ Fiber Optic Loopback Cables provide a return signal for fiber optic equipment which can be using for tesing purposes and isolating any network issues.
Picture of LC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (9/125)

Networx™ LC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (9/125)

Networx™ Fiber Optic Loopback Cables provide a return signal for fiber optic equipment which can be using for tesing purposes and isolating any network issues.
Picture of LC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (OM3)

Networx™ LC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (OM3)

Networx™ Fiber Optic Loopback Cables provide a return signal for fiber optic equipment which can be using for tesing purposes and isolating any network issues.
(1 Reviews)
$6.38
Picture of LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

Networx™ LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
Picture of LC Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

Networx™ LC Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
Picture of LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

Networx™ LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
Picture of LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - APC (Angled Physical Connector)

Networx™ LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - APC (Angled Physical Connector)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
Picture of LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

Networx™ LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
Picture of LC/SC Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

Networx™ LC/SC Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
(1 Reviews)
$26.60
Picture of MTRJ Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (50/125)

Networx™ MTRJ Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (50/125)

Networx™ Fiber Optic Loopback Cables provide a return signal for fiber optic equipment which can be using for tesing purposes and isolating any network issues.
Picture of MTRJ Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (62.5/125)

Networx™ MTRJ Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (62.5/125)

Networx™ Fiber Optic Loopback Cables provide a return signal for fiber optic equipment which can be using for tesing purposes and isolating any network issues.
Picture of MTRJ Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (9/125)

Networx™ MTRJ Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (9/125)

Networx™ Fiber Optic Loopback Cables provide a return signal for fiber optic equipment which can be using for tesing purposes and isolating any network issues.
Picture of MTRJ Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (OM3)

Networx™ MTRJ Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (OM3)

Networx™ Fiber Optic Loopback Cables provide a return signal for fiber optic equipment which can be using for tesing purposes and isolating any network issues.
Picture of MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

Networx™ MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
Picture of Sc Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Ceramic

ICC Sc Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Ceramic

SC duplex adapters allow customization of adapter panels and fiber optic patch panels. Compatible with both multimode and singlemode SC fiber assemblies. Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet.
Picture of Sc Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Metal

ICC Sc Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Metal

SC duplex adapters allow customization of adapter panels and fiber optic patch panels. Compatible multimode SC fiber assemblies only. Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet.
Picture of Sc Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Ceramic

ICC Sc Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Ceramic

SC duplex adapters allow customization of adapter panels and fiber optic patch panels. Compatible with both multimode and singlemode SC fiber assemblies. Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet.
Picture of Sc Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Metal

ICC Sc Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Metal

SC simplex adapters allow customization of adapter panels and fiber optic patch panels. Compatible with multimode SC fiber assemblies only. Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet.
Picture of SC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (50/125)

Networx™ SC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (50/125)

Networx™ Fiber Optic Loopback Cables provide a return signal for fiber optic equipment which can be using for tesing purposes and isolating any network issues.
Picture of SC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (62.5/125)

Networx™ SC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (62.5/125)

Networx™ Fiber Optic Loopback Cables provide a return signal for fiber optic equipment which can be using for tesing purposes and isolating any network issues.
Picture of SC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (9/125)

Networx™ SC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (9/125)

Networx™ Fiber Optic Loopback Cables provide a return signal for fiber optic equipment which can be using for tesing purposes and isolating any network issues.
ALL CATEGORIES