Fast!
Same Day
Shipping
800-626-6622 | 215-529-1560
Loading...
Connector
Core Size
Fiber Classification
Fiber Type
Manufacturer
Transmission Direction

Fiber Optic Adapters / Couplers

  • Page 1 of 2 (42 results)
Items per page

Fiber Optic Adapter - ST to SC Multimode Simplex

With Computer Cable Store™ Fiber Optic Adapter - ST to SC Multimode Simplex you can connect 2 fiber cables together to extend the distance.
$4.45

ICC Lc Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Ceramic

Adapter fiber opticmultimode/singlemodelc duplex ceramic sleeve
$4.78

Networx™ LC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter - OM4, UPC, (50/125)

Networx™ Fiber Optic Loopback Cables provide a return signal for fiber optic equipment which can be used for testing purposes and isolating any network issues.
$6.99

Networx™ LC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter - OM5, UPC, (50/125)

Networx™ Fiber Optic Loopback Cables provide a return signal for fiber optic equipment which can be used for testing purposes and isolating any network issues.
$8.99

Networx™ LC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (50/125)

Networx™ Fiber Optic Loopback Cables provide a return signal for fiber optic equipment which can be used for testing purposes and isolating any network issues.
$6.38

Networx™ LC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (62.5/125)

Networx™ Fiber Optic Loopback Cables provide a return signal for fiber optic equipment which can be used for testing purposes and isolating any network issues.
$6.38

Networx™ LC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (9/125)

Networx™ Fiber Optic Loopback Cables provide a return signal for fiber optic equipment which can be used for testing purposes and isolating any network issues.
$6.89

Networx™ LC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (OM3)

Networx™ Fiber Optic Loopback Cables provide a return signal for fiber optic equipment which can be used for testing purposes and isolating any network issues.
$6.38

Networx™ LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.80

Networx™ LC Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.08

Networx™ LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.88

Networx™ LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - APC (Angled Physical Connector)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.05

Networx™ LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.08

Networx™ LC/SC Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$26.60

Networx™ MTRJ Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (50/125)

Networx™ Fiber Optic Loopback Cables provide a return signal for fiber optic equipment which can be used for testing purposes and isolating any network issues.
$6.38

Networx™ MTRJ Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (62.5/125)

Networx™ Fiber Optic Loopback Cables provide a return signal for fiber optic equipment which can be used for testing purposes and isolating any network issues.
$6.38

Networx™ MTRJ Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (9/125)

Networx™ Fiber Optic Loopback Cables provide a return signal for fiber optic equipment which can be used for testing purposes and isolating any network issues.
$8.93

Networx™ MTRJ Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (OM3)

Networx™ Fiber Optic Loopback Cables provide a return signal for fiber optic equipment which can be used for testing purposes and isolating any network issues.
$6.38

Networx™ MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

Networx™ Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$2.73

ICC Sc Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Ceramic

SC duplex adapters allow customization of adapter panels and fiber optic patch panels. Compatible with both multimode and singlemode SC fiber assemblies. Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet.
$1.94

ICC Sc Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Metal

SC duplex adapters allow customization of adapter panels and fiber optic patch panels. Compatible multimode SC fiber assemblies only. Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet.
$1.21

ICC Sc Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Ceramic

SC duplex adapters allow customization of adapter panels and fiber optic patch panels. Compatible with both multimode and singlemode SC fiber assemblies. Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet.
$1.13

ICC Sc Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Metal

SC simplex adapters allow customization of adapter panels and fiber optic patch panels. Compatible with multimode SC fiber assemblies only. Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet.
$0.68

Networx™ SC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter - OM4, UPC (50/125)

Networx™ Fiber Optic Loopback Cables provide a return signal for fiber optic equipment which can be used for testing purposes and isolating any network issues.
$6.99