RSS

New products

Gigabit Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot for Multimode or Singlemode Fiber by Networx®

This Fiber Transceiver / Media Converter converts data signal between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base Fiber Optic Ethernet. Maximum transmission distance up to 80 kilometers over duplex singlemode fiber (9/125 micron).
$32.35
New