COVID-19: An Update for Our Customers. Learn More
Refine results by
  • Attenuation
  • Battery Life
  • Color
  • Connector
  • Fiber Type
  • Length
  • Manufacturer
  • Optimal Bundle Diameter
  • Polish Type
  • Power Meter
  • Style

Shop Savings

View as Grid List
Sort by
Items per page

Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - LC/APC 10dB by Networx®

This Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - LC/APC 10dB is necessary to prevent over saturating an optical receiver when the optical power is too high. Using attenuators will ensure low bit error rates and prevent damage to receiving components. LC male-female, 10db
$9.46
$14.76 (35% off)

Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - LC/APC 15dB by Networx®

This Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - LC/APC 15dB is necessary to prevent over saturating an optical receiver when the optical power is too high. Using attenuators will ensure low bit error rates and prevent damage to receiving components. LC male-female, 15db
$9.46
$14.76 (35% off)

Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/APC 10dB by Networx®

This Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/APC 10dB is necessary to prevent over saturating an optical receiver when the optical power is too high. Using attenuators will ensure low bit error rates and prevent damage to receiving components. SC male-female, 10db
$9.46
$14.76 (35% off)

Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/APC 15dB by Networx®

This Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/APC 15dB is necessary to prevent over saturating an optical receiver when the optical power is too high. Using attenuators will ensure low bit error rates and prevent damage to receiving components. SC male-female, 15db
$9.46
$14.76 (35% off)

Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/APC 20dB by Networx®

This Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/APC 20dB is necessary to prevent over saturating an optical receiver when the optical power is too high. Using attenuators will ensure low bit error rates and prevent damage to receiving components. SC male-female, 20db
$9.46
$14.76 (35% off)

Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/APC 5dB by Networx®

This Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/APC 5dB is necessary to prevent over saturating an optical receiver when the optical power is too high. Using attenuators will ensure low bit error rates and prevent damage to receiving components. SC male-female, 5db
$9.46
$14.76 (35% off)

Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/UPC 15dB by Networx®

This Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/UPC 15dB is necessary to prevent over saturating an optical receiver when the optical power is too high. Using attenuators will ensure low bit error rates and prevent damage to receiving components. SC male-female, 15db
$7.26
$10.45 (30% off)

Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/UPC 20dB by Networx®

This Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/UPC 20dB is necessary to prevent over saturating an optical receiver when the optical power is too high. Using attenuators will ensure low bit error rates and prevent damage to receiving components. SC male-female, 20db
$7.26
$10.45 (30% off)

Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/UPC 5dB by Networx®

This Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/UPC 5dB is necessary to prevent over saturating an optical receiver when the optical power is too high. Using attenuators will ensure low bit error rates and prevent damage to receiving components. SC male-female, 5db
$7.26
$10.45 (30% off)

Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - ST/UPC 10dB by Networx®

This Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - ST/UPC 10dB is necessary to prevent over saturating an optical receiver when the optical power is too high. Using attenuators will ensure low bit error rates and prevent damage to receiving components. ST male-female, 10db
$7.26
$10.45 (30% off)

Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - ST/UPC 15dB by Networx®

This Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - ST/UPC 15dB is necessary to prevent over saturating an optical receiver when the optical power is too high. Using attenuators will ensure low bit error rates and prevent damage to receiving components. ST male-female, 15db
$7.26
$10.45 (30% off)

Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - ST/UPC 20dB by Networx®

This Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - ST/UPC 20dB is necessary to prevent over saturating an optical receiver when the optical power is too high. Using attenuators will ensure low bit error rates and prevent damage to receiving components. ST male-female, 20db
$7.26
$10.45 (30% off)

Premium Modular Crimp Tool for RJ45/RJ11 4, 6 and 8 conductor by Networx®

The TL-MCT468P from Networx® will make terminating RJ-11/45 cables a snap. It is the ALL-IN-ONE tool that can strip, cut, and crimp.
$47.98
$57.07 (15% off)

18 x 1 1/2 Inch Heavy Duty Black Cinch Strap - 5 Pack by Secure® Cable Ties

Secure™ Heavy Duty Hook and Loop Cinch Straps are the best choice when needing to secure large bundles due to their simplicity, strength and versatility.
$11.28
$15.04 (25% off)

24 x 1 1/2 Inch Heavy Duty Black Cinch Strap - 5 Pack by Secure® Cable Ties

Secure™ Heavy Duty Hook and Loop Cinch Straps are the best choice when needing to secure large bundles due to their simplicity, strength and versatility.
$13.98
$16.95 (17% off)

36 x 1 1/2 Inch Heavy Duty Black Cinch Strap - 5 Pack by Secure® Cable Ties

Secure™ Heavy Duty Hook and Loop Cinch Straps are the best choice when needing to secure large bundles due to their simplicity, strength and versatility.
$18.61
$20.87 (10% off)

Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - ZOOM 2 / WaveSource Quad Multimode and Singlemode - SC Connector by OWL

The ZOOM 2 / WaveSource Quad Test Kit is ideal for LAN managers and installers who need to do simple attenuation tests on their multimode and singlemode networks. The ZOOM 2 (Zeroed Output Optical Meter) is an economical fiber optic power meter. It
$1,747.22
$1,856.27 (5% off)

Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - ZOOM 2 / WaveSource Quad Multimode and Singlemode - ST Connector by OWL

The ZOOM 2 / WaveSource Quad Test Kit is ideal for LAN managers and installers who need to do simple attenuation tests on their multimode and singlemode networks. The ZOOM 2 (Zeroed Output Optical Meter) is an economical fiber optic power meter. It
$1,747.22
$1,856.27 (5% off)

Easy Mount Cable Organizer Kit by DataComm®

Use DataComm Electronics’ new Easy Mount Cable Organizer Kit to install and hide unwanted audio/video (A/V) cables behind your flat panel TV, your amplifier or other audio/video devices.
$11.29
$14.47 (21% off)

Fiber OWL 4 Optical Return Loss Meter - Singlemode 1310/1550nm by OWL

The OWL Beaming Optical Length Tester, Tone Generator from Computer Cable Store™ is a highly accurate hand-held optical power meter, capable of performing a wide range of functions from simple optical power and loss measurements to standards-based link certification.
$2,354.63
$2,468.69 (4% off)

Flat Panel TV Cable Organizer Kit with Duplex Power Solution by DataComm®

Use our easy-to-install Recessed Pro-Power Installation Kit to install power and hide unwanted audio/video (a/v) cables in the wall behind your flat panel TV. This kit brings a clean, professional image to your at-home installation.
$63.55
$84.75 (25% off)

Laser OWL Singlemode Optical Light Source - SM 1310/1550nm - SC Connector by OWL

The Laser OWL is a cost effective, compact, handheld laser light source. The temperature compensated outputs are calibrated to couple -10dBm of optical power into an 9 micron single mode fiber. The light source is offered with a 1310nm and a 1550nm
$763.20
$1,150.10 (33% off)

Laser OWL Singlemode Optical Light Source - SM 1310/1550nm - ST Connector by OWL

The Laser OWL is a cost effective, compact, handheld laser light source. The temperature compensated outputs are calibrated to couple -10dBm of optical power into an 9 micron single mode fiber. The light source is offered with a 1310nm and a 1550nm
$763.20
$1,150.10 (33% off)

Laser OWL Singlemode Optical Light Source - SM 1550nm - SC Connector by OWL

The Laser OWL 1550 is a cost effective, compact, handheld laser light source. The temperature compensated outputs are calibrated to couple -10dBm of optical power into a single mode fiber. The light source is offered with a single 1550nm laser
$508.80
$731.40 (30% off)