Featured

Networx 1U Vented Shelf - 12 Inches Deep, Single Sided

Get back to the basics with this 12 Inch Deep 1U vented shelf.
$28.43
In stock
5 (6)

Networx 32 Port Fully Loaded 75 Ohm Isolated BNC Coaxial Patch Panel - 2U

The Networx® 32 Port Fully Loaded 75 Ohm Isolated BNC Coaxial Patch Panel is a great solution when setting up any type of coaxial distribution network.
$99.97
In stock
5 (1)

Networx 4u Vertical Wall Mount Bracket - Black

Our 4u Vertical Wall Mount Bracket - Black are a convenient way to accomplish your rack mounting needs while you save space without bulky full sized racks. Designed for all 19 inch patch panel equipment.
$42.34
In stock
5 (12)

Networx 5 Pack - 1U Vented Shelf - 12 Inches Deep, Single Sided

Get back to the basics with this 12 Inch Deep 1U vented shelf.
$142.15 22% off
$109.97
Sale

Networx 9U Wall Mount Cabinet - 101 Series, 18 Inches Deep, Flat Packed

Get organized with the 9U 101 Series of Wall Mount Cabinets from Networx®.
$164.97 12% off
$145.17
Sale Ends: 02/29/24
In stock
4.82 (22)
Sale

Networx Brush Panel - 1U

Help cut down on dust and improve cooling system efficiency with this 1U Brush Filler Panel
$12.44 10% off
$11.19
Sale Ends: 02/29/24
In stock
5 (6)
Sale

Networx Cat 6 SpeedTerm Keystone Jack 90 Degree 110 UTP - Blue

Put these versatile keystone jacks to work! They are compatible with your standard 110 Punch Down Tool as well as the SpeedTerm Tool available from Networx®.
$2.64 20% off
$2.11
Sale Ends: 02/29/24
In stock
5 (9)

Networx Gigabit Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot for Multimode or Singlemode Fiber

This Fiber Transceiver / Media Converter converts data signal between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base Fiber Optic Ethernet. Maximum transmission distance up to 80 kilometers over duplex singlemode fiber (9/125 micron).
$32.35
In stock

RETYZ RETYZ EveryTie 8 Inch Fluorescent Orange Releasable Tie - 100 Pack

The RTZ Releasable Cable Tie is the revolutionary new cable tie from RETYZ™. This design combines the high strength of nylon zip ties with a newly designed Releasable head.
$24.09

RETYZ RETYZ EveryTie 8 Inch Fluorescent Orange Releasable Tie - 20 Pack

The RTZ Releasable Cable Tie is the revolutionary new cable tie from RETYZ™. This design combines the high strength of nylon zip ties with a newly designed Releasable head.
$8.59

Vivid AV 1 Meter (3.28 FT) HDMI to DVI-D Cable

Vivid AV® 1 Meter HDMI to DVI-D Cable offers the highest quality digital picture and is completely HDCP compliant.
$3.95
In stock
4.98 (93)

RETYZ RETYZ ProTie 32 Inch Fluorescent Green Releasable Tie - 10 Pack

The ProTie Releasable Cable Tie is the revolutionary new cable tie from RETYZ™. This design combines the high strength of nylon zip ties with a newly designed Releasable head.
$36.79

Networx 20m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC

This 20m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$33.84
In stock

Networx 18U Open Frame Wall Mount Rack - 101 Series, 16 Inches Deep, Flat Packed

Open up with this 18U Open Frame Wall Mount Rack from Networx®.
$134.07
In stock
4.5 (6)
Bestsellers
Sale

Networx Cat 6 SpeedTerm Keystone Jack 90 Degree 110 UTP - White

Put these versatile keystone jacks to work! They are compatible with your standard 110 Punch Down Tool as well as the SpeedTerm Tool available from Networx®.
$2.64 20% off
$2.11
Sale Ends: 02/29/24
In stock
5 (9)

Networx Cat 6 Mini Patch Cable - 2 FT, Blue, Booted

Save critical space in your networking infrastructure by using Networx® Mini CAT6 Patch Cables!
$2.67
In stock
4.83 (6)

Networx Cat 6 Mini Patch Cable - 1 FT, Blue, Booted

Save critical space in your networking infrastructure by using Networx® Mini CAT6 Patch Cables!
$1.89
In stock
4.83 (6)
Sale

Networx 2 Port Surface Mount Box - White

Networx® Suface Mount Boxes offer a great soluion for almost any type of voice or data installation.
$1.13 25% off
$0.84
Sale Ends: 02/29/24
In stock
4.79 (14)

Networx Cat 6 Mini Patch Cable - 3 FT, Blue, Booted

Save critical space in your networking infrastructure by using Networx® Mini CAT6 Patch Cables!
$2.76
In stock
4.83 (6)

Networx 4 Port Decorex Face Plate Insert - White

Networx® Decorex Faceplate Inserts are the perfect addition for any network installation. Cover up those unsightly holes in the wall while organizing your network for quick and easy access.
$0.94
In stock
5 (1)

Networx 2 Port Stainless Steel Keystone Faceplate

Networx® brushed stainless steel Faceplates provide elegant designer styling and are ideal in environments that demand a more durable, sanitary, easy-to-clean solution.
$2.97
4.71 (7)
Sale

Networx Cat 6 Patch Cable - 5 FT, Blue, Booted

Get ready for 10 Gig. Networx® CAT6 cables support up to 10 Gigabit speeds, at limited distances, while fully supporting 1 Gigabit and older 10/100 ethernet standards.
$2.39 25% off
$1.79
Sale Ends: 02/29/24
In stock
4.9 (21)

Networx Cat 6 Mini Patch Cable - 2 FT, White, Booted

Save critical space in your networking infrastructure by using Networx® Mini CAT6 Patch Cables!
$2.67
In stock

Networx Cat 6 Mini Patch Cable - 2 FT, Green, Booted

Save critical space in your networking infrastructure by using Networx® Mini CAT6 Patch Cables!
$2.67
Browse for Savings
Sale

Networx 1 Port Keystone Faceplate - Single Gang - White

Networx® Faceplates are the perfect addition for any network installation. Cover up those unsightly holes in the wall while organizing your network for quick and easy access.
$0.99 25% off
$0.74
Sale Ends: 02/29/24
In stock
4.78 (9)
Sale

Networx 1 Port Surface Mount Box - White

Networx® Suface Mount Boxes offer a great soluion for almost any type of voice or data installation.
$0.99 25% off
$0.74
Sale Ends: 02/29/24
In stock
4.79 (14)
Limited Availability

100 FT S-Video (S-VHS) Cable - MiniDin4 M/M

Provide your Television with sharper images using Computer Cable Store high performance 100 FT S-Video (S-VHS) Cable - MiniDin4 M/M. S-Video is able to surpass composite video quality in that it sends signals to the TV in the same format that the TV processes them.
$19.88 37% off
$12.46
In stock
Sale

Networx 12U Swing Out Wall Mount Cabinet - 501 Series, 24 Inches Deep, Flat Packed

Get Organized with this Flat Packed 12U Swing Out Wall Mount Cabinet from Networx®.
$274.84 12% off
$241.85
Sale Ends: 02/29/24
In stock
5 (2)
Sale

Networx 12U Wall Mount Cabinet - 101 Series, 18 Inches Deep, Flat Packed

Get organized with the 12U 101 Series of Wall Mount Cabinets from Networx®.
$179.79 12% off
$158.21
Sale Ends: 02/29/24
In stock
4.82 (22)