Show results for

Refine results by
  • Color
  • Connector
  • Core Size
  • Fiber Classification
  • Fiber Type
  • Manufacturer
  • Polish Type
  • Transmission Direction

Fiber Optic Adapters / Couplers

View as Grid List
Sort by
Items per page
25-39 of 39 items in fiber optic adapters / couplers

SC Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector) by Networx®

Networx® Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$0.77
5.0 (1)

SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector) by Networx®

Networx® Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.54
5.0 (1)

SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - APC (Angled Physical Connector) by Networx®

Networx® Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$0.62
$0.77 (19% off)
5.0 (1)
Sale

SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector) by Networx®

Networx® Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$0.77
5.0 (1)

SC/ST Multimode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector) by Networx®

Networx® Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$3.11

SC/ST Singlemode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector) by Networx®

Networx® Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$3.11

SC/ST Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector) by Networx®

Networx® Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$3.11

ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector) by Networx®

Networx® Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$2.54
5.0 (1)

ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector) by Networx®

Networx® Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$0.80
5.0 (1)

ST Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector) by Networx®

Networx® Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$0.70
$0.93 (24% off)
5.0 (1)
Sale

Fiber Optic Adapter - ST to SC Multimode Simplex

With Computer Cable Store™ Fiber Optic Adapter - ST to SC Multimode Simplex you can connect 2 fiber cables together to extend the distance.
$4.72

Sc Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Metal by ICC

SC duplex adapters allow customization of adapter panels and fiber optic patch panels. Compatible multimode SC fiber assemblies only. Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet.
$1.28

Sc Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Ceramic by ICC

SC duplex adapters allow customization of adapter panels and fiber optic patch panels. Compatible with both multimode and singlemode SC fiber assemblies. Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet.
$1.20

Sc Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Metal by ICC

SC simplex adapters allow customization of adapter panels and fiber optic patch panels. Compatible with multimode SC fiber assemblies only. Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet.
$0.72

Sc-st Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Metal by ICC

Adapter fiber opticsc-st duplex metal sleevemultimode
$1.94