Refine results by
Package Quantity
Assembly
Attenuation
Cable Rating
Conductors
Connector A
Core Size
Delivery Style
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
Environmental Space
Ethernet Ports
Fan Count
Fiber Classification
Hinged Swing Out Design
Impedance
Laser Type
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
Maximum Transfer Distance
Posts
Quantity
Rack Attach Points
Rack Size Depth
Rack Size Depth (Internal)
Rack Size Height
Rack Size Width
Rack Size Width (Internal)
Revision
Screw Style
Transmission Direction

Networx

View as Grid List
Sort by
Items per page
Networx

10m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC

This 10m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$19.95
In stock
Networx

10m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST

This 10m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$20.82
In stock
Networx

10m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC

This 10m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
5.0 (1)
$19.41
Networx

10m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST

This 10m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$20.15
Networx

10m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to ST

This 10m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$20.15
Networx

10m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC

This 10m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
$45.57
Networx

10m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC

This 10m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
$45.57
In stock
Networx

10m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST

This 10m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
$45.57
In stock
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$12.47
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to Mini LC

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$17.66
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to MTRJ

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$13.49
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
5.0 (2)
$11.58
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$11.71
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$17.66
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$17.53
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to SC

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$16.40
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to ST

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$16.59
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - MTRJ to MTRJ

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - MTRJ to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$14.16
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - MTRJ to ST

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - MTRJ to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$12.38
In stock
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to MTRJ

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$12.38
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to SC

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$10.68
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$12.99
In stock
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - ST to ST

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - ST to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$10.60
Networx

10m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC

This 10m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$6.23
In stock