Networx

View as Grid List
Sort by
Items per page
Networx

SFP Bi-Directional Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-BX, LC Singlemode, 10km, TX1310nm/RX1490nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$66.24
In stock
Networx

SFP Bi-Directional Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-BX, LC Singlemode, 10km, TX1490nm/RX1310nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$73.13
In stock
Networx

SFP Ethernet Fiber Module - 100Base-SX, LC Singlemode, 10km, 1310nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$59.03
In stock
Networx

SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-LX, LC Singlemode, 10km, 1310nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$74.19
In stock
Networx

SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-LX, LC Singlemode, Digital Diagnostic Monitoring, 10km, 1310nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$63.55
In stock
Networx

SFP+ 10 Gigabit Fiber Module - 10GBase-LR, LC Singlemode, 10km, 1310nm

Find the perfect pairing for your 10Gig network! This 10GBase-LR SFP+ is designed to work with the Networx® 10 Gig Media Converter!
$34.78
In stock