Networx

View as Grid List
Sort by
Items per page
Networx

SFP 8 Gigabit Fiber Module - 2/4/8 Gbps Fiber Channel, LC Multimode, 300m, 850nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$105.99
In stock
Networx

SFP Ethernet Fiber Module - 100Base-SX, LC Multimode, 2km, 1310nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$48.22
In stock
Networx

SFP Ethernet Fiber Module - 100Base-SX, LC Singlemode, 10km, 1310nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$59.03
In stock
Networx

SFP Gigabit Copper Module - 1000Base-T

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$51.89
In stock
Networx

SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-LX, LC Singlemode, 10km, 1310nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$74.19
In stock
Networx

SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-LX, LC Singlemode, 20km, 1310nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$74.19
In stock
Networx

SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-SX, LC Multimode, 550m, 850nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$34.93
In stock