Wait...
Connector

Fiber Optic Testing Equipment

  • Page 1 of 5 (112 results)
Items per page
Picture of 1.25mm Universal Fiber Connector Port for OWL Power Meters - accepts LC, MU

OWL 1.25mm Universal Fiber Connector Port for OWL Power Meters - accepts LC, MU

Universal connector port for OWL Optical Power Meters. This port allows connection to connectors with 1.25mm ferrules, such as LC, MU, and other SFF connectors.
$32.94
$35.00
Save 5%
Picture of 2.5mm Universal Fiber Connector Port for OWL Power Meters - accepts ST, SC, FC

OWL 2.5mm Universal Fiber Connector Port for OWL Power Meters - accepts ST, SC, FC

Universal connector port for OWL Optical Power Meters. This port allows connection to connectors with 2.5mm ferrules, such as ST, SC, and FC.
$32.94
$35.00
Save 5%
Picture of Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource Multimode - SC Connector

OWL Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource Multimode - SC Connector

Fiber OWL test kits are ideal for the fiber optic professional who requires standards-based certification of fiber links, including TIA-568, ISO 11801, various Ethernet standards, among others. The Fiber OWL can also be configured with custom standards
$817.01
$1,085.00
Save 24%
Picture of Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource Multimode - ST Connector

OWL Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource Multimode - ST Connector

Fiber OWL test kits are ideal for the fiber optic professional who requires standards-based certification of fiber links, including TIA-568, ISO 11801, various Ethernet standards, among others. The Fiber OWL can also be configured with custom standards
$817.01
$1,085.00
Save 24%
Picture of Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource Multimode with Fault Locator - SC Connector

OWL Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource Multimode with Fault Locator - SC Connector

Fiber OWL test kits are ideal for the fiber optic professional who requires standards-based certification of fiber links, including TIA-568, ISO 11801, various Ethernet standards, among others. The Fiber OWL can also be configured with custom standards
$1,234.92
$1,277.92
Save 3%
Picture of Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource Multimode with Fault Locator - ST Connector

OWL Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource Multimode with Fault Locator - ST Connector

Fiber OWL test kits are ideal for the fiber optic professional who requires standards-based certification of fiber links, including TIA-568, ISO 11801, various Ethernet standards, among others. The Fiber OWL can also be configured with custom standards
$1,234.92
$1,277.92
Save 3%
Picture of Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource Quad Multimode and Singlemode - SC Connector

OWL Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource Quad Multimode and Singlemode - SC Connector

Fiber OWL test kits are ideal for the fiber optic professional who requires standards-based certification of fiber links, including TIA-568, ISO 11801, various Ethernet standards, among others. The Fiber OWL can also be configured with custom standards
$1,415.64
$1,880.00
Save 24%
Picture of Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource Quad Multimode and Singlemode - ST Connector

OWL Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource Quad Multimode and Singlemode - ST Connector

Fiber OWL test kits are ideal for the fiber optic professional who requires standards-based certification of fiber links, including TIA-568, ISO 11801, various Ethernet standards, among others. The Fiber OWL can also be configured with custom standards
$1,415.64
$1,880.00
Save 24%
Picture of Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource Singlemode - SC Connector

OWL Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource Singlemode - SC Connector

Fiber OWL test kits are ideal for the fiber optic professional who requires standards-based certification of fiber links, including TIA-568, ISO 11801, various Ethernet standards, among others. The Fiber OWL can also be configured with custom standards
$1,125.74
$1,495.00
Save 24%
Picture of Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource Singlemode - ST Connector

OWL Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource Singlemode - ST Connector

Fiber OWL test kits are ideal for the fiber optic professional who requires standards-based certification of fiber links, including TIA-568, ISO 11801, various Ethernet standards, among others. The Fiber OWL can also be configured with custom standards
$1,125.74
$1,495.00
Save 24%
Picture of Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource Singlemode with Fault Locator - SC Connector

OWL Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource Singlemode with Fault Locator - SC Connector

Fiber OWL test kits are ideal for the fiber optic professional who requires standards-based certification of fiber links, including TIA-568, ISO 11801, various Ethernet standards, among others. The Fiber OWL can also be configured with custom standards
$1,799.67
$1,862.34
Save 3%
Picture of Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource Singlemode with Fault Locator - ST Connector

OWL Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource Singlemode with Fault Locator - ST Connector

Fiber OWL test kits are ideal for the fiber optic professional who requires standards-based certification of fiber links, including TIA-568, ISO 11801, various Ethernet standards, among others. The Fiber OWL can also be configured with custom standards
$1,799.67
$1,862.34
Save 3%
Picture of Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Micro OWL 2 / WaveSource Multimode - SC Connector

OWL Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Micro OWL 2 / WaveSource Multimode - SC Connector

Many fiber optic network bids and Requests For Quote (RFQ) are citing cabling standards to specify the set of guidelines (such as fiber length) that the network installer must follow during the network installation. Adherence to such standards is meant
$704.06
$935.00
Save 24%
Picture of Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Micro OWL 2 / WaveSource Multimode - ST Connector

OWL Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Micro OWL 2 / WaveSource Multimode - ST Connector

Many fiber optic network bids and Requests For Quote (RFQ) are citing cabling standards to specify the set of guidelines (such as fiber length) that the network installer must follow during the network installation. Adherence to such standards is meant
$704.06
$935.00
Save 24%
Picture of Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Micro OWL 2 / Wavesource Multimode with Fault Locator - SC Connector

OWL Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Micro OWL 2 / Wavesource Multimode with Fault Locator - SC Connector

Many fiber optic network bids and Requests For Quote (RFQ) are citing cabling standards to specify the set of guidelines (such as fiber length) that the network installer must follow during the network installation. Adherence to such standards is meant
$854.66
$1,135.00
Save 24%
Picture of Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Micro OWL 2 / Wavesource Multimode with Fault Locator - ST Connector

OWL Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Micro OWL 2 / Wavesource Multimode with Fault Locator - ST Connector

Many fiber optic network bids and Requests For Quote (RFQ) are citing cabling standards to specify the set of guidelines (such as fiber length) that the network installer must follow during the network installation. Adherence to such standards is meant
$854.66
$1,135.00
Save 24%
Picture of Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Micro OWL 2 / WaveSource Quad Multimode and Singlemode - SC Connector

OWL Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Micro OWL 2 / WaveSource Quad Multimode and Singlemode - SC Connector

Many fiber optic network bids and Requests For Quote (RFQ) are citing cabling standards to specify the set of guidelines (such as fiber length) that the network installer must follow during the network installation. Adherence to such standards is meant
$1,302.69
$1,730.00
Save 24%
Picture of Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Micro OWL 2 / WaveSource Quad Multimode and Singlemode - ST Connector

OWL Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Micro OWL 2 / WaveSource Quad Multimode and Singlemode - ST Connector

Many fiber optic network bids and Requests For Quote (RFQ) are citing cabling standards to specify the set of guidelines (such as fiber length) that the network installer must follow during the network installation. Adherence to such standards is meant
$1,302.69
$1,730.00
Save 24%
Picture of Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Micro OWL 2 / WaveSource Singlemode - SC Connector

OWL Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Micro OWL 2 / WaveSource Singlemode - SC Connector

Many fiber optic network bids and Requests For Quote (RFQ) are citing cabling standards to specify the set of guidelines (such as fiber length) that the network installer must follow during the network installation. Adherence to such standards is meant
$1,012.79
$1,345.00
Save 24%
Picture of Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Micro OWL 2 / WaveSource Singlemode - ST Connector

OWL Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Micro OWL 2 / WaveSource Singlemode - ST Connector

Many fiber optic network bids and Requests For Quote (RFQ) are citing cabling standards to specify the set of guidelines (such as fiber length) that the network installer must follow during the network installation. Adherence to such standards is meant
$1,012.79
$1,345.00
Save 24%
Picture of Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Micro OWL 2 / Wavesource Singlemode with Fault Locator - SC Connector

OWL Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Micro OWL 2 / Wavesource Singlemode with Fault Locator - SC Connector

Many fiber optic network bids and Requests For Quote (RFQ) are citing cabling standards to specify the set of guidelines (such as fiber length) that the network installer must follow during the network installation. Adherence to such standards is meant
$1,163.39
$1,545.00
Save 24%
Picture of Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Micro OWL 2 / Wavesource Singlemode with Fault Locator - ST Connector

OWL Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - Micro OWL 2 / Wavesource Singlemode with Fault Locator - ST Connector

Many fiber optic network bids and Requests For Quote (RFQ) are citing cabling standards to specify the set of guidelines (such as fiber length) that the network installer must follow during the network installation. Adherence to such standards is meant
$1,163.39
$1,545.00
Save 24%
Picture of Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - WaveTester / WaveSource Multimode - SC Connector

OWL Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - WaveTester / WaveSource Multimode - SC Connector

WaveTester kits offer the fiber optic professional some of the best values in the industry. Whether performing standards-compliant testing, or just simple optical loss tests, there is a WaveTester kit configuration to meet nearly every
$591.11
$785.00
Save 24%
Picture of Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - WaveTester / WaveSource Multimode - ST Connector

OWL Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - WaveTester / WaveSource Multimode - ST Connector

WaveTester kits offer the fiber optic professional some of the best values in the industry. Whether performing standards-compliant testing, or just simple optical loss tests, there is a WaveTester kit configuration to meet nearly every
$591.11
$785.00
Save 24%
ALL CATEGORIES