Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  • Page 1 of 5 (112 results)
Items per page

Networx™ 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$11.76

Networx™ 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to Mini LC

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$16.66

Networx™ 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to MTRJ

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$12.73

Networx™ 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
(1 Reviews)
$10.92

Networx™ 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$11.05

Networx™ 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$16.66

Networx™ 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$16.54

Networx™ 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to SC

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$15.47

Networx™ 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to ST

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$15.65

Networx™ 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - MTRJ to MTRJ

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - MTRJ to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$13.36

Networx™ 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - MTRJ to ST

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - MTRJ to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$11.68

Networx™ 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to MTRJ

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$11.68

Networx™ 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to SC

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$10.08

Networx™ 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$12.25

Networx™ 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - ST to ST

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - ST to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$10.00

Networx™ 10m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC

This 10m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$5.88

Networx™ 10m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC

This 10m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$5.46

Networx™ 10m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST

This 10m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$7.35

Networx™ 10m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to SC

This 10m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
(1 Reviews)
$5.04

Networx™ 10m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST

This 10m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$6.99

Networx™ 10m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - ST to ST

This 10m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - ST to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$5.00

Networx™ 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC

This 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$8.36

Networx™ 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to Mini LC

This 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$10.97

Networx™ 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to MTRJ

This 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$9.70
ALL CATEGORIES