Memorial Day weekend is here!
Save $5 when you spend $75 with coupon code MEM5 or Save $15 when you spend $125 with coupon code MEM15
Offer ends May 27, 2019
Fast!
Same Day
Shipping
800-626-6622215-529-1560
Show results for

Refine results by
Connector
Length

Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  • Page 2 of 5 (120 results)
View as
Items per page

15m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to SC
This 15m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
by Networx®

$13.73
0

1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC
This 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
by Networx®

$8.86
0

1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to Mini LC
This 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
by Networx®

$11.63
0

1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to MTRJ
This 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
by Networx®

$10.28
0

1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC
This 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
by Networx®

$7.97
0

1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST
This 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
by Networx®

$8.50
0

1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC
This 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
by Networx®

$11.63
0

1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ
This 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
by Networx®

$13.00
0

1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to SC
This 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
by Networx®

$10.04
0

1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to ST
This 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
by Networx®

$12.04
0

1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - MTRJ to MTRJ
This 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - MTRJ to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
by Networx®

$10.95
0

1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - MTRJ to ST
This 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - MTRJ to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
by Networx®

$9.17
0

1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to MTRJ
This 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
by Networx®

$9.17
0

1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to SC
This 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
by Networx®

$7.08
1

1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST
This 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
by Networx®

$7.39
1

1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - ST to ST
This 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - ST to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
by Networx®

$7.39
0

1m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC
This 1m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
by Networx®

$4.43
0

1m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC
This 1m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
by Networx®

$3.99
0

1m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST
This 1m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
by Networx®

$4.25
0

1m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to SC
This 1m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
by Networx®

$3.54
0

1m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST
This 1m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
by Networx®

$4.45
0

1m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - ST to ST
This 1m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - ST to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
by Networx®

$3.70
0

20m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC
This 20m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
by Networx®

$17.17
0

25m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC
This 25m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
by Networx®

$31.16
0