Fast!
Same Day
Shipping
800-626-6622 | 215-529-1560
Loading...

Sc Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Metal

by ICC
SC simplex adapters allow customization of adapter panels and fiber optic patch panels. Compatible with multimode SC fiber assemblies only. Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet. Read More
SKU: ICFOA8MM01
$0.68

SC simplex adapters allow customization of adapter panels and fiber optic patch panels. Compatible with multimode SC fiber assemblies only. Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet.

Products specifications
ManufacturerICC
ColorBlue
GTIN633758000666
Weight (Lbs)0.03
0 / 5 (based on 0 reviews) Be the first to review this product