Networx

View as Grid List
Sort by
Items per page
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$12.47
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to Mini LC

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$17.66
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to MTRJ

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$13.49
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
5.0 (2)
$11.58
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$11.71
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$17.66
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$17.53
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to SC

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$16.40
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to ST

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - Mini LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$16.59
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - MTRJ to MTRJ

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - MTRJ to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$14.16
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - MTRJ to ST

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - MTRJ to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$12.38
In stock
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to MTRJ

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$12.38
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to SC

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$10.68
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$12.99
In stock
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - ST to ST

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - ST to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$10.60
Networx

10m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC

This 10m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$6.23
In stock
Networx

10m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC

This 10m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$5.79
In stock
Networx

10m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST

This 10m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$7.79
Networx

10m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to SC

This 10m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
5.0 (8)
$5.34
Networx

10m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST

This 10m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$7.41
In stock
Networx

10m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - ST to ST

This 10m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - ST to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
5.0 (1)
$5.30
In stock
Networx

15m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC

This 15m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
5.0 (2)
$15.16
In stock
Networx

15m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST

This 15m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$15.79
Networx

15m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to SC

This 15m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$13.73