Fast!
Same Day
Shipping
800-626-6622 | 215-529-1560
Loading...

Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Fiber optic patch cables, also known as fiber jumpers or fiber patch cords, are a transmission medium made of glass used to transmit data via light. Singlemode fiber cable is primarily used for applications involving extensive distances. Multimode fiber, however, is the cable of choice for most common local fiber systems as for multimode are far cheaper.

  • Page 1 of 3 (66 results)
Items per page

Networx™ 10m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC

This 10m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$19.32

Networx™ 10m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC

This 10m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$18.82

Networx™ 10m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST

This 10m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$19.64

Networx™ 10m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC

This 10m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$18.31

Networx™ 10m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST

This 10m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$19.01

Networx™ 10m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to ST

This 10m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$19.01

Networx™ 15m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC

This 15m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$25.62

Networx™ 15m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC

This 15m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$25.12

Networx™ 15m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST

This 15m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$25.94

Networx™ 15m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC

This 15m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$24.61

Networx™ 15m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST

This 15m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$25.31

Networx™ 15m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to ST

This 15m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$25.31

Networx™ 1m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC

This 1m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$7.98

Networx™ 1m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC

This 1m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$7.48

Networx™ 1m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST

This 1m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$8.30

Networx™ 1m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC

This 1m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$6.97

Networx™ 1m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST

This 1m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$7.67

Networx™ 1m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to ST

This 1m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$7.67

Networx™ 20m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC

This 20m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$31.92

Networx™ 20m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC

This 20m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$31.42

Networx™ 20m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST

This 20m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$32.24

Networx™ 20m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC

This 20m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$30.91

Networx™ 20m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST

This 20m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$31.61

Networx™ 20m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to ST

This 20m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$31.61