Memorial Day weekend is here!
Save $5 when you spend $75 with coupon code MEM5 or Save $15 when you spend $125 with coupon code MEM15
Offer ends May 27, 2019
Fast!
Same Day
Shipping
800-626-6622215-529-1560

Refine results by
Attenuation
Battery Life
Cisco Equivalent
Color
Compliance
Connector
Core Size
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
Ethernet Ports
Fiber
Fiber Classification
Fiber Type
Height
Laser Type
Launch Method
Length
Manufacturer
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
Maximum Transfer Distance
Polish Type
Ports
Ports
Power Meter
RMU
Splice Capacity
Transmission Direction
Visual Fault Locator (VFL)
Wavelength
Width

Fiber Optic

Push your data with the power of lasers. Here you'll find a great selection of Fiber Optic Media Converters, Fiber Optic Patch Cables, System Accessories and Testing Equipment.

  • Page 5 of 44 (1041 results)
View as
Items per page

15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST
This 15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
by Networx®

$15.80
0

15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC
This 15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
by Networx®

$17.21
0

15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to SC
This 15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
by Networx®

$17.25
0

15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to ST
This 15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
by Networx®

$17.56
0

15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC
This 15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
by Networx®

$14.41
0

15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - ST to SC
This 15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - ST to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
by Networx®

$15.14
0

15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - ST to ST
This 15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - ST to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
by Networx®

$15.14
0

15m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC
This 15m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
by Networx®

$27.16
0

15m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC
This 15m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
by Networx®

$26.63
0

15m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST
This 15m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
by Networx®

$27.50
0

15m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC
This 15m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
by Networx®

$26.09
0

15m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST
This 15m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
by Networx®

$26.83
0

15m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to ST
This 15m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
by Networx®

$26.83
0

15m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC
This 15m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
by Networx®

$67.83
0

15m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC
This 15m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
by Networx®

$67.83
0

15m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST
This 15m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
by Networx®

$67.83
0

15m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC
This 15m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
by Networx®

$15.16
0

15m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC
This 15m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
by Networx®

$15.16
0

15m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST
This 15m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
by Networx®

$15.79
0

15m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to SC
This 15m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
by Networx®

$13.73
0

1M Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC (equip.) to LC
Computer Cable Store 1M Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC (equip.) to LC are made for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications When deploying new high-speed 1000BASE-LX routers and switches in existing Multimode backbones, Mode Conditioning Fiber Cables are a must.
by Networx®

$39.02
0

1M Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC (equip.) to SC
Computer Cable Store 1M Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC (equip.) to SC are made for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications When deploying new high-speed 1000BASE-LX routers and switches in existing Multimode backbones, Mode Conditioning Fiber Cables are a must.
by Networx®

$39.02
0

1M Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC (equip.) to ST
Computer Cable Store 1M Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC (equip.) to ST are made for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications When deploying new high-speed 1000BASE-LX routers and switches in existing Multimode backbones, Mode Conditioning Fiber Cables are a must.
by Networx®

$43.06
0

1M Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC (equip.) to LC
Computer Cable Store 1M Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC (equip.) to LC are made for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications When deploying new high-speed 1000BASE-LX routers and switches in existing Multimode backbones, Mode Conditioning Fiber Cables are a must.
by Networx®

$39.02
0