Refine results by
Attenuation
Core Size
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
Ethernet Ports
Fiber
Fiber Classification
Laser Type
Launch Method
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
Maximum Transfer Distance
Power Meter
RMU
Transmission Direction
Visual Fault Locator (VFL)

Fiber Optic

Push your data with the power of lasers. Here you'll find a great selection of Fiber Optic Media Converters, Fiber Optic Patch Cables, System Accessories and Testing Equipment.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Items per page
Networx

10m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST

This 10m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$20.82
In stock
Networx

10m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC

This 10m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
5.0 (1)
$19.41
Networx

10m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST

This 10m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$20.15
Networx

10m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to ST

This 10m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$20.15
Networx

10m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC

This 10m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
$45.57
Networx

10m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC

This 10m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
$45.57
In stock
Networx

10m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST

This 10m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
$45.57
In stock
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$12.47
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to Mini LC

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$17.66
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to MTRJ

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$13.49
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
5.0 (2)
$11.58
Networx

10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST

This 10m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$11.71
Page: 4 of 81
Items: 37-48 of 967 results in fiber optic