Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler - ST to ST Singlemode Simplex - White

by Networx®
Fiber Optic Keystone Couplers from Networx® provide the ultimate performance at a competitive price... read more
SKU: KJ-STSTSMS-WH
GTIN: 00845425015327
Manufacturer: Networx®
Fiber Type Options:
Fiber Type Multimode Multimode
Fiber Type Singlemode Singlemode
In stock
$1.57
Volume Discounts
Quantity 10+ 50+
Price $1.53 $1.49
Description
Networx® Fiber Optic Keystone Couplers provide the ultimate performance at a competitive price. Fiber Keystone Couplers from Networx® will live up to expectations time and time again while being pushed to the limits by even the most data hungry applications. Fiber Keystone Couplers offer a great solution when needing to run any length of fiber. By running fiber in the walls and out of the way you can be certain that the fiber will be safe from being crushed and broken. Networx® Fiber Keystone Couplers are available in a variety of connections, multimode, singlemode, simplex and duplex.

  • Connector: ST to ST
  • Singlemode
  • Simplex
  • High quality ceramic sleeve
  • Compatible with all Networx® Wall Plates and Blank Patch Panels

Products specifications
Color White
Connector A ST Female
Connector B ST Female
Manufacturer Networx®
Style Feed Through
Fiber Type Singlemode
Warranty Lifetime Warranty
SKU KJ-STSTSMS-WH
GTIN 00845425015327
Weight (Lbs) 0.05
Customers also bought

Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler - LC to LC Singlemode Duplex - White by Networx®

Fiber Optic Keystone Couplers from Networx® provide the ultimate performance at a competitive price.
$2.79
4.5 (2)

1m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - ST to ST by Networx®

This 1m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - ST to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$3.70
5.0 (1)

Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler - ST to ST Multimode Simplex - White by Networx®

Fiber Optic Keystone Couplers from Networx® provide the ultimate performance at a competitive price.
$1.57

Blank Patch Panel 24-Port Ez 1Rms by ICC

Reinforced steel panel, pre-numbered front and rear ports with front write-on areas for port identifications and accepts EZ or HD modular connectors for true multimedia applications.
$15.67

1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST by Networx®

This 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$7.39

1U High-Density Blank Patch Panel - 24 Port by Networx®

Networx® High-Density 24 Port Blank Patch Panels offer a great solution for voice and data applications.
$13.99
5.0 (3)

2 Port Decorex Face Plate Insert - White by Networx®

Networx® Decorex Faceplate Inserts are the perfect addition for any network installation. Cover up those unsightly holes in the wall while organizing your network for quick and easy access.
$0.94
5.0 (1)

Surface Mount Box - 1.89 Inch - White by Networx®

White Surface Mount Box. Networx® Surface Mount Boxes come in a variety of styles including our 110 style punch down Surface Mount Boxes.
$1.59
Recently Viewed

Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler - ST to ST Singlemode Simplex - White by Networx®

Fiber Optic Keystone Couplers from Networx® provide the ultimate performance at a competitive price.
Clear all