Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler - ST to ST Simplex - White

SKU: KJ-STST-WH
GTIN: 845425028778

$1.57
In stock
Volume Discounts
2% off this item when you buy 10 or more
Quantity 10+ 25+ 50+
Price $1.54 $1.51 $1.48
Save 2% 4% 6%

Fiber Optic Keystone Couplers from Networx® provide the ultimate performance at a competitive price... read more
Description
Networx® Fiber Optic Keystone Couplers provide the ultimate performance at a competitive price. Fiber Keystone Couplers from Networx® will live up to expectations time and time again while being pushed to the limits by even the most data hungry applications. Fiber Keystone Couplers offer a great solution when needing to run any length of fiber. By running fiber in the walls and out of the way you can be certain that the fiber will be safe from being crushed and broken. Networx® Fiber Keystone Couplers are available in a variety of connections, multimode, singlemode, simplex and duplex.
  • Connector: ST to ST
  • Simplex
  • High quality ceramic sleeve
  • Compatible with all Networx® Wall Plates and Blank Patch Panels
Products specifications
Color White
Connector A ST Female
Connector B ST Female
Manufacturer Networx®
Style Feed Through
Warranty Lifetime Warranty
Fiber Type Singlemode / Multimode
SKU KJ-STST-WH
GTIN 845425028778
Weight (Lbs) 0.05
Customers also bought
Networx

Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler - LC to LC Multimode Duplex - White

Fiber Optic Keystone Couplers from Networx® provide the ultimate performance at a competitive price.
4.5 (2)
$2.79
In stock
Networx

Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler - SC to SC Multimode Simplex - White

Fiber Optic Keystone Couplers from Networx® provide the ultimate performance at a competitive price.
4.0 (1)
$1.57
In stock
Networx

6 Port Surface Mount Box - White

Networx® Suface Mount Boxes offer a great soluion for almost any type of voice or data installation.
4.8 (14)
$3.24
In stock
Networx

Cat 6 Patch Cable - 2 FT, Black, Booted

Get ready for 10 Gig. Networx® CAT6 cables support up to 10 Gigabit speeds, at limited distances, while fully supporting 1 Gigabit and older 10/100 ethernet standards.
4.9 (26)
$1.64
In stock
Networx

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$8.01
In stock