Fast!
Same Day
Shipping
800-626-6622215-529-1560
Loading...

St Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Metal

by ICC
ST duplex adapters allow customization of adapter panels and fiber optic patch panels. Compatible with multimode ST fiber assemblies only. Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet. Read More
SKU: ICFOA7MM01
$0.76
ST duplex adapters allow customization of adapter panels and fiber optic patch panels. Compatible with multimode ST fiber assemblies only. Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet.
Products specifications
Manufacturer ICC
Color Silver
GTIN 633758000642
Weight (Lbs) 0.03
0 / 5 (based on 0 reviews) Be the first to review this product