Fast!
Same Day
Shipping
800-626-6622 | 215-529-1560
Loading...
Selected Options
Compliance
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
Laser Type
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
Maximum Transfer Distance
Wavelength

SFP Fiber Optic Modules

  • Page 1 of 1 (6 results)
Items per page

Networx® SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Module - 10GBase-LRM, LC Multimode, 300km, 850nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$199.99

Networx® SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Module - 10GBase-SR, LC Multimode, 300km, 850nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$98.49

Networx® SFP 8 Gigabit Fiber Module - 2/4/8 Gbps Fiber Channel, LC Multimode, 520m, 850nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$99.99

Networx® SFP Ethernet Fiber Module - 100Base-SX, LC Multimode, 115m, 1310nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$45.49

Networx® SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-SX, LC Multimode, 550m, 850nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$32.95

Networx® SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-SX, LC Multimode, Digital Diagnostic Monitoring, 550m, 850nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$69.99