Memorial Day weekend is here!
Save $5 when you spend $75 with coupon code MEM5 or Save $15 when you spend $125 with coupon code MEM15
Offer ends May 27, 2019
Fast!
Same Day
Shipping
800-626-6622215-529-1560
Show results for

Refine results by
Cisco Equivalent
Compliance
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
Laser Type
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
Maximum Transfer Distance
Wavelength

Singlemode Fiber SFP

  • Page 1 of 1 (8 results)
View as
Items per page

SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Module - 10GBase-LR, LC Singlemode, 10km, 1310nm
Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
by Networx®

$211.99
0

SFP Bi-Directional Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-BX, LC Singlemode, 10km, TX1310nm/RX1490nm
Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
by Networx®

$66.24
0

SFP Bi-Directional Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-BX, LC Singlemode, 10km, TX1490nm/RX1310nm
Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
by Networx®

$73.13
0

SFP Ethernet Fiber Module - 100Base-SX, LC Singlemode, 20km, 850nm
Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
by Networx®

$59.03
0

SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-EX, LC Singlemode, 40km, 1310nm
Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
by Networx®

$116.55
0

SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-LX, LC Singlemode, 10km, 1310nm
Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
by Networx®

$74.19
0

SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-LX, LC Singlemode, 80km, 1550nm
Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
by Networx®

$133.30
0

SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-LX, LC Singlemode, Digital Diagnostic Monitoring, 10km, 1310nm
Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
by Networx®

$63.55
0