Show results for

Refine results by
  • Cisco Equivalent
  • Compliance
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
  • Fiber Type
  • Laser Type
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate
  • Maximum Transfer Distance
  • Wavelength

Singlemode Fiber SFP

View as Grid List
Sort by
Items per page
1-12 of 12 items in singlemode fiber sfp

SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Module - 10GBase-LR, LC Singlemode, 10km, 1310nm by Networx®

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$211.99

SFP Bi-Directional Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-BX, LC Singlemode, 10km, TX1310nm/RX1490nm by Networx®

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$66.24

SFP Bi-Directional Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-BX, LC Singlemode, 10km, TX1490nm/RX1310nm by Networx®

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$73.13

SFP Ethernet Fiber Module - 100Base-SX, LC Singlemode, 20km, 850nm by Networx®

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$59.03

SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-EX, LC Singlemode, 40km, 1310nm by Networx®

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$116.55

SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-LX, LC Singlemode, 10km, 1310nm by Networx®

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$74.19

SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-LX, LC Singlemode, 80km, 1550nm by Networx®

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$133.30

SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-LX, LC Singlemode, Digital Diagnostic Monitoring, 10km, 1310nm by Networx®

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$63.55

SFP+ 10 Gigabit Fiber Module - 10GBase-ER, LC Singlemode, 40km, 1550nm by Networx®

Find the perfect pairing for your 10Gig network! This 10GBase-ER SFP+ is designed to work with the Networx® 10 Gig Media Converter!
$194.80
New

SFP+ 10 Gigabit Fiber Module - 10GBase-LR, LC Singlemode, 10km, 1310nm by Networx®

Find the perfect pairing for your 10Gig network! This 10GBase-LR SFP+ is designed to work with the Networx® 10 Gig Media Converter!
$34.78
New

SFP+ 10 Gigabit Fiber Module - 10GBase-SR, LC Multimode, 550m, 850nm by Networx®

Find the perfect pairing for your 10Gig network! This 10GBase-SR SFP is designed to work with the Networx® 10 Gig Media Converter!
$24.34
New

SFP+ 10 Gigabit Fiber Module - 10GBase-ZR, LC Singlemode, 80km, 1550nm by Networx®

Find the perfect pairing for your 10Gig network! This 10GBase-ZR SFP+ is designed to work with the Networx® 10 Gig Media Converter!
$389.64
New