Sc Fiber Optic Adapter Panel 6-simplex Ceramic

by ICC
Adapter panel fiber optic 6-port ceramic sleeve multimode/singlemodeloaded panel with 6-simplex sc adapters... read more
SKU: ICFOPS26BK
GTIN: 633758001625
Manufacturer: ICC
$11.23
Description

Sc ceramic ferrule singlemode adapter panels are designed to fit all fiber optic blank patch panels, rack and wall mount enclosures.

Products specifications
Manufacturer ICC
Color Black
SKU ICFOPS26BK
GTIN 633758001625
Weight (Lbs) 0.14
Customers also bought

3m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to SC by Networx®

This 3m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$3.94
5

Blank Fiber Optic Adapter Panel by ICC

Our blank adapter panel covers unused panel openings in ICC fiber optic rack-mount enclosures, fiber optic wall-mount enclosures and blank fiber optic patch panels . The panel also provides a neat and clean appearance while allowing space for future exp
$5.16

Fiber Optic Blank Patch Panel 3-panel 1 Rms by ICC

Designed to accommodate three fiber optic adapter panels. Fits all standard 19" racks. Includes mounting screws. High quality material and folded edge design allows for strength and durability. Accommodates 3 ICFOP fiber optic adapter panels.
$32.35

Fiber Optic Rack Mount Enclosure, 3-Panel 1 RMS by ICC

ICC’s new fiber optic rack mount enclosures consists of a fully enclosed 1 rack mount space (RMS), 19” wide enclosure which holds 3 fiber optic adapter panels and accepts one small splice tray.
$139.44

19" Hinged Wall Mount Bracket, 12"D, 6U, Black by Quest Manufacturing®

These Hinged Extra Deep Wall Mount Brackets are a space efficient way of mounting patch panels and networking equipment when floor space is at a premium.
$62.43