Fast!
Same Day
Shipping
800-626-6622 | 215-529-1560
Loading...

FiberOpticx Rack Mount Cabinet - 1U 48 LC Simplex Singlemode/Multimode

by OCC
SMP's RTC series fiber optic cabinets offer a quick solution for easy plug and play connectivity. Read More
SKU: RTC1UB-48DLC
$571.35
SMP's RTC series fiber optic cabinets offer a quick solution for easy plug and play connectivity. Whether ordering empty for field installations or completely preterminated for easy plug and play installations, the RTC rack mount cabinets are a versatile and flexible option for fiber optic structured cabling systems.
Products specifications
Manufacturer Optical Cable Corporation
Color Black
Connector LC
Ports 48 Ports
RMU 1U
Fiber Duplex
Fiber Type Multimode/Singlemode
Weight (Lbs) 5.00
0 / 5 (based on 0 reviews) Be the first to review this product