Selected Options
Cisco Equivalent
Compliance
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
Laser Type
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
Maximum Transfer Distance

SFP Fiber Optic Modules

  • Page 1 of 1 (4 results)
Items per page

Networx™ SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Module - 10GBase-LR, LC Singlemode, 10km, 1310nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx.
$199.99

Networx™ SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-EX, LC Singlemode, 40km, 1310nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx.
$109.95

Networx™ SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-LX, LC Singlemode, 10km, 1310nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx.
$69.99

Networx™ SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-LX, LC Singlemode, Digital Diagnostic Monitoring, 10km, 1310nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx.
$59.95
ALL CATEGORIES