Fast!
Same Day
Shipping
800-626-6622 | 215-529-1560
Loading...
Cisco Equivalent
Laser Type
Maximum Transfer Distance
Wavelength

SFP Fiber Optic Modules

  • Page 1 of 1 (2 results)
Items per page
Picture of SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-LX, LC Singlemode, Digital Diagnostic Monitoring, 10km, 1310nm

Networx™ SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-LX, LC Singlemode, Digital Diagnostic Monitoring, 10km, 1310nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx.
Picture of SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-SX, LC Multimode, Digital Diagnostic Monitoring, 550m, 850nm

Networx™ SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-SX, LC Multimode, Digital Diagnostic Monitoring, 550m, 850nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx.