Fast!
Same Day
Shipping
800-626-6622 | 215-529-1560
Loading...
Selected Options
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
Maximum Transfer Distance

SFP Fiber Optic Modules

  • Page 1 of 1 (3 results)
Items per page
Picture of SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Module - 10GBase-SR, LC Multimode, 300km, 850nm

Networx™ SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Module - 10GBase-SR, LC Multimode, 300km, 850nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx.
Picture of SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-SX, LC Multimode, 550m, 850nm

Networx™ SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-SX, LC Multimode, 550m, 850nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx.
Picture of SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-SX, LC Multimode, Digital Diagnostic Monitoring, 550m, 850nm

Networx™ SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-SX, LC Multimode, Digital Diagnostic Monitoring, 550m, 850nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx.