6 FT Power Cord C13 - Standard System

The Computer Cable Store™.com's 6 FT Power Cord C13 - Standard System is perfect to power your needs. Our Assortment of power cords provide the ability to supply power to your computer or laptop in various different countries of the world... read more
SKU: 8-PCDSS-006
$3.98
Volume Discounts
Quantity 10+ 50+
Price $3.90 $3.82
Description

The Computer Cable Store™.com's 6 FT Power Cord C13 - Standard System is perfect to power your needs. Our Assortment of power cords provide the ability to supply power to your computer or laptop in various different countries of the world. Whether its an Australian, English, European, or Standard-style power cord you need, Computer Cable Store™ has it at a competitive price.

  • 6 foot Standard System Power Cord
  • Designed for Standard American outlets
  • Compatilbe with most HDTV's, Monitors and Computers
Products specifications
Connector A Standard AC Power Male
Connector B IEC-C13 Female
Color Black
Length 6 FT
SKU 8-PCDSS-006
Weight (Lbs) 0.35
Customers also bought

CAT6 Patch Cable - 14 FT, Blue, Booted by Networx®

Category 6 high speed cables are a level above Cat 5 enhanced cables. So, if you want a superior and faster network, then Cat6 is the way to go. With the age of the Gigabit Networks in full throttle, Cat 6 network cables are sure to give an advantage.
$3.05
4.8 (13)

CAT6 Patch Cable - 10 FT, Blue, Booted by Networx®

Category 6 high speed cables are a level above Cat 5 enhanced cables. So, if you want a superior and faster network, then Cat6 is the way to go. With the age of the Gigabit Networks in full throttle, Cat 6 network cables are sure to give an advantage.
$2.35
4.8 (13)

CAT6 Patch Cable - 7 FT, Blue, Booted by Networx®

Category 6 high speed cables are a level above Cat 5 enhanced cables. So, if you want a superior and faster network, then Cat6 is the way to go. With the age of the Gigabit Networks in full throttle, Cat 6 network cables are sure to give an advantage.
$1.89
4.8 (13)

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$11.02
5.0 (1)

CAT5e Patch Cable - 3 FT, Orange, Booted by Networx®

Category 5e or Category 5 Enhanced, high speed cables should be your first choice if you want to progress in today’s demanding Ethernet and Gigabit Networks. With this cable by your side, power is in your hands.
$1.02
5.0 (2)

10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC by Networx®

This 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$12.69
5.0 (1)

CAT5e Patch Cable - 5 FT, Blue, Booted by Networx®

Category 5e or Category 5 Enhanced, high speed cables should be your first choice if you want to progress in today’s demanding Ethernet and Gigabit Networks. With this cable by your side, power is in your hands.
$1.38
5.0 (9)

CAT6 Patch Cable - 5 FT, Blue, Booted by Networx®

Category 6 high speed cables are a level above Cat 5 enhanced cables. So, if you want a superior and faster network, then Cat6 is the way to go. With the age of the Gigabit Networks in full throttle, Cat 6 network cables are sure to give an advantage.
$1.55
4.8 (13)
Recently Viewed

6 FT Power Cord C13 - Standard System

The Computer Cable Store™.com's 6 FT Power Cord C13 - Standard System is perfect to power your needs. Our Assortment of power cords provide the ability to supply power to your computer or laptop in various different countries of the world.
Clear all