4 Conductor RJ11 White Surface Mount Box with Screw Terminals

by Networx
Networx® 4 Conductor RJ11 White Surface Mount Box with Screw Terminals. Surface Mount Boxes are typically used to house connections in situations where wall plates are not an option... read more
SKU: SMB-RJ114-WH
GTIN: 00845425026125
Manufacturer: Networx
In stock
$1.59
Volume Discounts
Quantity 10+ 25+ 50+
Price $1.56 $1.53 $1.49
Description

RJ11 4 Conductor Surface Mount Box with Screw Terminals. Networx® Surface Mount Boxes come in a variety of styles including our 110 style punch down Surface Mount Boxes.

  • One Port Surface Mount Box
  • Four Conductor with Screw Terminals
  • Color Status: White
Products specifications
Conductors 4
Connector A RJ11 Female
Connector B Screw Terminal
Manufacturer Networx®
Warranty Lifetime Warranty
SKU SMB-RJ114-WH
GTIN 00845425026125
Weight (Lbs) 0.06
Customers also bought

Networx 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to LC

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$8.01
In stock

Networx 2m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to LC

This 2m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$8.90
In stock

Networx RJ11 4 Conductor Cross Wired Modular Telephone Cable - 15 FT

This 6P4C Cross Wired Modular Telephone Cable is built with long term use in mind. Assembled using heavy-duty 28 AWG silver satin cable this Modular Telephone Cable will be working just like new years down the road.
$1.17
5 (1)

Networx RJ11 4 Conductor Straight Wired Modular Telephone Cable - 14 FT

This 6P4C Straight Wired Modular Telephone Cable is built with long term use in mind. Assembled using heavy-duty 28 AWG silver satin cable this Modular Telephone Cable will be working just like new years down the road.
$1.52
5 (4)