Vertical Finger Duct Front 78"

by ICC
78" ht. 4"x5" slotted front side mount design... read more
SKU: ICCMSCMA81
GTIN: 633758019330
Manufacturer: ICC
$77.98
Description

Icc;s 4x5 vertical finger duct panel comes 78 in height and provides vertical cable management for the front of the rack. it comes complete with mounting brackets and screws. package also includes sanp-on cover to help facilitate installation.

Products specifications
Manufacturer ICC
Color Black
SKU ICCMSCMA81
GTIN 633758019330
Weight (Lbs) 9.09
Customers also bought

19" Horizontal Finger Duct W/Cover 1 U, 40 Cables, Black by Quest Manufacturing®

These Horizontal Duct Cable Managers are designed for use with any standard size open frame racks, wall enclosures and floor enclosures.
$24.24

Cat 6A Shielded Network Patch Cable - 10 FT by Networx®

This Networx® CAT6A Patch Cable is ideal for use in a performance demanding high speed 10 Gigabit Ethernet network (10GbE) while remaining fully backward compatible with your existing 10/100/1000 Ethernet network.
$7.79
8

Cat 6A Shielded Network Patch Cable - 5 FT by Networx®

This Networx® CAT6A Patch Cable is ideal for use in a performance demanding high speed 10 Gigabit Ethernet network (10GbE) while remaining fully backward compatible with your existing 10/100/1000 Ethernet network.
$3.83
8

Rack Screws 10/32 x 5/8 - 50 pack by Networx®

These Rack Screws from Networx® are manufactured using a coarse thread design and are intended to be used in equipment and relay racks which are tapped for 10/32 screws.
$6.11
5

3m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC by Networx®

This 3m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$9.66