Fast!
Same Day
Shipping
800-626-6622 | 215-529-1560
Loading...

SFP Fiber Optic Modules

  • Page 1 of 1 (6 results)
Items per page
Picture of SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Module - 10GBase-LR, LC Singlemode, 10km, 1310nm

Networx™ SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Module - 10GBase-LR, LC Singlemode, 10km, 1310nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx.
Picture of SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Module - 10GBase-LRM, LC Multimode, 300km, 850nm

Networx™ SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Module - 10GBase-LRM, LC Multimode, 300km, 850nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx.
Picture of SFP Bi-Directional Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-BX, LC Singlemode, 120km, TX1310nm/RX1490nm

Networx™ SFP Bi-Directional Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-BX, LC Singlemode, 120km, TX1310nm/RX1490nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx.
Picture of SFP Bi-Directional Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-BX, LC Singlemode, 120km, TX1490nm/RX1310nm

Networx™ SFP Bi-Directional Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-BX, LC Singlemode, 120km, TX1490nm/RX1310nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx.
Picture of SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-EX, LC Singlemode, 40km, 1310nm

Networx™ SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-EX, LC Singlemode, 40km, 1310nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx.
Picture of SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-LX, LC Singlemode, 80km, 1550nm

Networx™ SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-LX, LC Singlemode, 80km, 1550nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx.