Wait...
Cisco Equivalent
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
Laser Type
Maximum Data Transfer Rate

SFP Fiber Optic Modules

  • Page 1 of 1 (3 results)
Items per page
Picture of SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Module - 10GBase-LR, LC Singlemode, 10km, 1310nm

Networx™ SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Module - 10GBase-LR, LC Singlemode, 10km, 1310nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx.
Picture of SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-LX, LC Singlemode, 10km, 1310nm

Networx™ SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-LX, LC Singlemode, 10km, 1310nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx.
Picture of SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-LX, LC Singlemode, Digital Diagnostic Monitoring, 10km, 1310nm

Networx™ SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-LX, LC Singlemode, Digital Diagnostic Monitoring, 10km, 1310nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx.
ALL CATEGORIES