COVID-19: An Update for Our Customers. Learn More

Ring Vertical Cable Mgmt Sngl 1.25

by ICC
These plastic cable management rings provide vertical cable management when used with all ICC distribution racks without compromising rack space. Made of durable plastic with rounded edges to reduce cable insulation damage... read more
SKU: ICCMSCMPR5
GTIN: 633758022996
Manufacturer: ICC
$2.35
Description

These plastic cable management rings provide vertical cable management when used with all ICC distribution racks without compromising rack space. Made of durable plastic with rounded edges to reduce cable insulation damage, these single 1.25 rings provide a cost effective solution perfect for all patch cords and cabling organization.

Products specifications
Manufacturer ICC
Color Black
SKU ICCMSCMPR5
GTIN 633758022996
Weight (Lbs) 0.11
Customers also bought

CAT6 Patch Cable - 5 FT, Blue, Booted by Networx®

Get ready for 10 Gig. Networx® CAT6 cables support up to 10 Gigabit speeds, at limited distances, while fully supporting 1 Gigabit and older 10/100 ethernet standards.
$1.55
14

CAT6 Patch Cable - 7 FT, Blue, Booted by Networx®

Get ready for 10 Gig. Networx® CAT6 cables support up to 10 Gigabit speeds, at limited distances, while fully supporting 1 Gigabit and older 10/100 ethernet standards.
$1.89
14

CAT6 Patch Cable - 7 FT, Green, Booted by Networx®

Get ready for 10 Gig. Networx® CAT6 cables support up to 10 Gigabit speeds, at limited distances, while fully supporting 1 Gigabit and older 10/100 ethernet standards.
$1.89
21

CAT6 Patch Cable - 7 FT, White, Booted by Networx®

Get ready for 10 Gig. Networx® CAT6 cables support up to 10 Gigabit speeds, at limited distances, while fully supporting 1 Gigabit and older 10/100 ethernet standards.
$1.89
2

5m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST by Networx®

This 5m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$10.24
1

CAT6 Patch Cable - 25 FT, White, Booted by Networx®

Get ready for 10 Gig. Networx® CAT6 cables support up to 10 Gigabit speeds, at limited distances, while fully supporting 1 Gigabit and older 10/100 ethernet standards.
$5.01
2

5 Meter (16.4 FT) DisplayPort Cable by Vivid AV®

DisplayPort defines a digital audio/video interconnect, intended to be used primarily between a computer and a display monitor, or a home-theater system. DisplayPort currently supports a maximum of 32.40 Gbit/s data rate over a 5 meter cable.
$5.30
9

Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - 1000Base-SX, SC Multimode, 550m, 850nm by Networx®

This Fiber Transceiver / Media Converter converts data signal between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet. Maximum transmission distance 550 meters over multimode fiber (50/125 micron, 220m over 62.5/125) @ 850nm. Duplex SC Connector.
$95.37
9
Recently Viewed

Ring Vertical Cable Mgmt Sngl 1.25 by ICC

These plastic cable management rings provide vertical cable management when used with all ICC distribution racks without compromising rack space. Made of durable plastic with rounded edges to reduce cable insulation damage.
Clear all