Rack Wall Mount 8 Rms

by ICC
8 rms racks are ideal for small data and telecom installations. they can be easily assembled and come in a durable black powder coated finish to complement rack mounted products. includes #12 rack screws... read more
SKU: ICCMSWMR08
GTIN: 633758000109
Manufacturer: ICC
$131.96
Description

8 rms racks are ideal for small data and telecom installations. they can be easily assembled and come in a durable black powder coated finish to complement rack mounted products. includes #12 rack screws.

Products specifications
Manufacturer ICC
Color Black
SKU ICCMSWMR08
GTIN 633758000109
Weight (Lbs) 18.34
Customers also bought

CAT5e Patch Cable - 2 FT, Blue, Booted by Networx®

Category 5e or Category 5 Enhanced, high speed cables should be your first choice if you want to progress in today’s demanding Ethernet and Gigabit Networks. With this cable by your side, power is in your hands.
$0.89
9

16 Port Fully Loaded 75 Ohm BNC Coaxial Patch Panel - 1U by Networx®

The Networx® 16 Port Fully Loaded 75 Ohm BNC Coaxial Patch Panel is a great solution when setting up any type of coaxial distribution network.
$31.75
6

Coaxial Keystone Jack - F-type Gold Plated - 3 Ghz - Black by ICC

Ideal for several types of media including: Audio-Video, Cable, Satellite, or Antenna Input. These high performance connectors provide a clean connection point for wired electronics to wall outlets allowing cables to be hidden within the walls or cabinet
$2.84

15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST by Networx®

This 15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$15.80

4m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC by Networx®

This 4m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$9.35