Rack Wall Mount 8 Rms

by ICC
8 rms racks are ideal for small data and telecom installations. they can be easily assembled and come in a durable black powder coated finish to complement rack mounted products. includes #12 rack screws... read more
SKU: ICCMSWMR08
GTIN: 633758000109
Manufacturer: ICC
$199.35
Description

8 rms racks are ideal for small data and telecom installations. they can be easily assembled and come in a durable black powder coated finish to complement rack mounted products. includes #12 rack screws.

Products specifications
Manufacturer ICC
Color Black
SKU ICCMSWMR08
GTIN 633758000109
Weight (Lbs) 18.34
Customers also bought

Networx 16 Port Fully Loaded 75 Ohm BNC Coaxial Patch Panel - 1U

The Networx® 16 Port Fully Loaded 75 Ohm BNC Coaxial Patch Panel is a great solution when setting up any type of coaxial distribution network.
$43.34
In stock
5 (7)

ICC Coaxial Keystone Jack - F-type Gold Plated - 3 Ghz - Black

Ideal for several types of media including: Audio-Video, Cable, Satellite, or Antenna Input. These high performance connectors provide a clean connection point for wired electronics to wall outlets allowing cables to be hidden within the walls or cabinet
$1.75

Networx 15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST

This 15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$15.80

Networx 4m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC

This 4m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$9.35
In stock

Networx M6 Cage Nuts and Mounting Screws for Racks - 25 pack

M6 Cage Nuts and Screws from Networx® allow for easy conversion of square mounting holes found in some racks and cabinets into round holes for standard screws.
$6.47
In stock
4.89 (9)