Rack Wall Mount 8 Rms

by ICC
8 rms racks are ideal for small data and telecom installations. they can be easily assembled and come in a durable black powder coated finish to complement rack mounted products. includes #12 rack screws... read more
SKU: ICCMSWMR08
GTIN: 633758000109
Manufacturer: ICC
$124.14
Description

8 rms racks are ideal for small data and telecom installations. they can be easily assembled and come in a durable black powder coated finish to complement rack mounted products. includes #12 rack screws.

Products specifications
Manufacturer ICC
Color Black
SKU ICCMSWMR08
GTIN 633758000109
Weight (Lbs) 18.34
Customers also bought

CAT5e Keystone Jack 90 Degree 110 UTP - Blue by Networx®

CAT5e Keystone Jacks from Networx® provide the ultimate performance at a competitive price. These Category 5 Keystone Jacks are 8-Position 8-Conductor (8P8C) and will live up to your expectations time and time again.
$1.16
5.0 (4)

CAT5e Patch Cable - 2 FT, Blue, Booted by Networx®

Category 5e or Category 5 Enhanced, high speed cables should be your first choice if you want to progress in today’s demanding Ethernet and Gigabit Networks. With this cable by your side, power is in your hands.
$0.89
5.0 (9)

16 Port Fully Loaded 75 Ohm BNC Coaxial Patch Panel - 1U by Networx®

The Networx® 16 Port Fully Loaded 75 Ohm BNC Coaxial Patch Panel is a great solution when setting up any type of coaxial distribution network.
$31.75
5.0 (5)

CAT5e Keystone Jack 90 Degree 110 UTP - Black by Networx®

CAT5e Keystone Jacks from Networx® provide the ultimate performance at a competitive price. These Category 5 Keystone Jacks are 8-Position 8-Conductor (8P8C) and will live up to your expectations time and time again.
$1.16
5.0 (4)

Coaxial Keystone Jack - F-type Gold Plated - 3 Ghz - Black by ICC

Ideal for several types of media including: Audio-Video, Cable, Satellite, or Antenna Input. These high performance connectors provide a clean connection point for wired electronics to wall outlets allowing cables to be hidden within the walls or cabinet
$2.67

12 Port CAT5e Rack Mount Patch Panel - 1U by Networx®

CAT5e Patch Panels from Networx® will maximize your network performance and will keep up with even the greatest of changes in your network.
$14.62
4.0 (1)

1u Wire Management Bracket - Metal by Networx®

Networx® Cable Management Brackets will keep your cable runs neatly organized and out of your way so that you're not jumbling with loose cables in your wiring closet.
$10.00

15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST by Networx®

This 15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$15.80
Recently Viewed

Rack Wall Mount 8 Rms by ICC

8 rms racks are ideal for small data and telecom installations. they can be easily assembled and come in a durable black powder coated finish to complement rack mounted products. includes #12 rack screws.
Clear all