Fast!
Same Day
Shipping
800-626-6622215-529-1560

Submit a Product Review

Let us and everyone else know your thoughts about this product. With your help we can improve the products offered in addition you can help others with their buying decisions.
0 / 5 (based on 0 reviews) Be the first to review this product

This Industrial Fiber Transceiver / Media Converter converts data signal between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet. Maximum transmission distance 2km over multimode fiber (50/125 micron, 220m over 62.5/125) @ 1310nm. Duplex LC Connector.
Write your own review
  • Bad
  • Excellent