Module Fiber Optic St White

by ICC
The feedthrough fiber optic modules provide standard MM/SM simplex connectivity for ST connectors in fiber applications.ST simplex with ceramic sleeveSupports optical applications for multimode and singlemodeViable solution for high speed data and bro... read more
SKU: IC107ST2WH
GTIN: 633758000246
Manufacturer: ICC
$1.68
Description

The feedthrough fiber optic modules provide standard MM/SM simplex connectivity for ST connectors in fiber applications.ST simplex with ceramic sleeveSupports optical applications for multimode and singlemodeViable solution for high speed data and broadband internet

Products specifications
Manufacturer ICC
Color White
Style Feed Through
SKU IC107ST2WH
GTIN 633758000246
Weight (Lbs) 0.03
Customers also bought

CAT6 Patch Cable - 2 FT, Blue, Booted by Networx®

Get ready for 10 Gig. Networx® CAT6 cables support up to 10 Gigabit speeds, at limited distances, while fully supporting 1 Gigabit and older 10/100 ethernet standards.
$1.05
18

CAT6 Patch Cable - 1 FT, Blue, Booted by Networx®

Get ready for 10 Gig. Networx® CAT6 cables support up to 10 Gigabit speeds, at limited distances, while fully supporting 1 Gigabit and older 10/100 ethernet standards.
$0.89
18

CAT6 Patch Cable - 3 FT, Blue, Booted by Networx®

Get ready for 10 Gig. Networx® CAT6 cables support up to 10 Gigabit speeds, at limited distances, while fully supporting 1 Gigabit and older 10/100 ethernet standards.
$1.21
18

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST by Networx®

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$8.01

Blank Plug for Networx Wall Plate - 10 Pack - Black by Networx®

Networx® Blank Plugs are great for covering up any unused ports in a keystone wall plate.
$1.80
5