Fast!
Same Day
Shipping
800-626-6622 | 215-529-1560
Loading...

Module Fiber Optic St White

by ICC
The feedthrough fiber optic modules provide standard MM/SM simplex connectivity for ST connectors in fiber applications.ST simplex with ceramic sleeveSupports optical applications for multimode and singlemodeViable solution for high speed data and bro Read More
SKU: IC107ST2WH
$1.51
The feedthrough fiber optic modules provide standard MM/SM simplex connectivity for ST connectors in fiber applications.ST simplex with ceramic sleeveSupports optical applications for multimode and singlemodeViable solution for high speed data and broadband internet
Products specifications
Manufacturer ICC
Color White
Style Feed Through
GTIN 633758000246
Weight (Lbs) 0.03
0 / 5 (based on 0 reviews) Be the first to review this product