Module Fiber Optic Sc Ivory

by ICC
The feedthrough fiber optic modules provide standard MM/SM simplex connectivity for SC connectors in fiber applications.SC Simplex with ceramic sleeveSupports optical applications for multimode and singlemodeVariable solution for high speed data and b... read more
SKU: IC107SC2IV
GTIN: 633758014953
Manufacturer: ICC
$1.66
Description

The feedthrough fiber optic modules provide standard MM/SM simplex connectivity for SC connectors in fiber applications.SC Simplex with ceramic sleeveSupports optical applications for multimode and singlemodeVariable solution for high speed data and broadband internet

Products specifications
Manufacturer ICC
Color Ivory
Style Feed Through
SKU IC107SC2IV
GTIN 633758014953
Weight (Lbs) 0.02
Customers also bought

Faceplate Flat 1-gang 2-port Almond by ICC

Classic single gang 2-Port design. Configured to fit standard single gang outlet box. Designed to support the distribution of voice, data, and other communication needs to the work area for commercial or residential applications.
$1.18

Module Fiber Optic Sc White by ICC

The feedthrough fiber optic modules provide standard MM/SM simplex connectivity for SC connectors in fiber applications.SC Simplex with ceramic sleeveSupports optical applications for multimode and singlemodeVariable solution for high speed data and b
$1.66

Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler - SC to SC Multimode Simplex - White by Networx®

Fiber Optic Keystone Couplers from Networx® provide the ultimate performance at a competitive price.
$1.57
1

Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler - SC to SC Singlemode Simplex - White by Networx®

Fiber Optic Keystone Couplers from Networx® provide the ultimate performance at a competitive price.
$1.57
1
Recently Viewed

Module Fiber Optic Sc Ivory by ICC

The feedthrough fiber optic modules provide standard MM/SM simplex connectivity for SC connectors in fiber applications.SC Simplex with ceramic sleeveSupports optical applications for multimode and singlemodeVariable solution for high speed data and b
Clear all