Fast!
Same Day
Shipping
800-626-6622 | 215-529-1560
Loading...

Module Fiber Optic Sc Ivory

by ICC
The feedthrough fiber optic modules provide standard MM/SM simplex connectivity for SC connectors in fiber applications.SC Simplex with ceramic sleeveSupports optical applications for multimode and singlemodeVariable solution for high speed data and b Read More
SKU: IC107SC2IV
$1.60
The feedthrough fiber optic modules provide standard MM/SM simplex connectivity for SC connectors in fiber applications.SC Simplex with ceramic sleeveSupports optical applications for multimode and singlemodeVariable solution for high speed data and broadband internet
Products specifications
ManufacturerICC
ColorIvory
StyleFeed Through
GTIN633758014953
Weight (Lbs)0.02
0 / 5 (based on 0 reviews) Be the first to review this product