COVID-19: An Update for Our Customers. Learn More

Bezel Elite Angled 2-port Ivory

by ICC
These faceplates/bezels offer the same industry leading price-performance advantages, plus ergonomic refinements that are desireable in today's modern offices. These customizable bezels are available integrated with fiber optic connectivity or can be cust... read more
SKU: IC108BA2IV
GTIN: 633758005104
Manufacturer: ICC

Clearance Sale - Limited Inventory Available

3 in stock
$0.87
Description

These faceplates/bezels offer the same industry leading price-performance advantages, plus ergonomic refinements that are desireable in today's modern offices. These customizable bezels are available integrated with fiber optic connectivity or can be customized with any ICC modular connector for true multi-media.

Reviews
5 star (1)
100%
4 star (0)
0%
3 star (0)
0%
2 star (0)
0%
1 star (0)
0%
Overall rating 5.0
Based on 1 reviews
Can easily change from one to two connections
Like these faceplate/bezels because of the customization allowed. Can easily change from one to two connections. - Jim S. - MI, US
Was this review helpful? Yes No (0/0)
Read all 1 reviews
Products specifications
Manufacturer ICC
Color Ivory
SKU IC108BA2IV
GTIN 633758005104
Weight (Lbs) 0.03
Customers also bought

Module Fiber Optic Lc Duplex Ivory by ICC

LC Adapter Module LC duplex with ceramic sleeves Supports optical applications Small Form Factor (SFF) adapter reduces space by 50% over conventional fiber connectivity
$3.34

Cat5e Modular Keystone Jack - RJ45 (8P8C) Ez - Orange by ICC

ICC's EZ Category 5e modular connector, RJ-45 keystone jack, is 8-position 8-conductor (8P8C) is engineered to provide superior performance and reliability, supporting up to Gigabit Ethernet applications. The advanced design provides optimum signal qualit
$2.53
1

Cat5e Modular Keystone Jack - RJ45 (8P8C) Ez - Yellow by ICC

ICC's EZ Category 5e modular connector, RJ-45 keystone jack, is 8-position 8-conductor (8P8C) is engineered to provide superior performance and reliability, supporting up to Gigabit Ethernet applications. The advanced design provides optimum signal qualit
$2.53
1

Cat5e Modular Keystone Jack - RJ45 (8P8C) Ez - Ivory by ICC

ICC's EZ Category 5e modular connector, RJ-45 keystone jack, is 8-position 8-conductor (8P8C) is engineered to provide superior performance and reliability, supporting up to Gigabit Ethernet applications. The advanced design provides optimum signal qualit
$2.53
1

Junction Box 1-gang Ivory by ICC

Junction box interfaces with all sizes of raceway. 2-piece design provides a surface mounted solution for a variety of media, including voice, data, CATV, fiber, audio and video distribution to the work area. Fits standard NEMA double gang electrical bo
$4.16

Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - 1000Base-SX, SC Multimode, 550m, 850nm by Networx®

This Fiber Transceiver / Media Converter converts data signal between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet. Maximum transmission distance 550 meters over multimode fiber (50/125 micron, 220m over 62.5/125) @ 850nm. Duplex SC Connector.
$95.37
9

3m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC by Networx®

This 3m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$8.26
Recently Viewed

Bezel Elite Angled 2-port Ivory by ICC

These faceplates/bezels offer the same industry leading price-performance advantages, plus ergonomic refinements that are desireable in today's modern offices. These customizable bezels are available integrated with fiber optic connectivity or can be cust
1
Clear all