Panel Metal Ring 1rms

by ICC
Panel ring metal 1.75 x 19 inch 4 horizontal & 2 vertical rings 1 rack mount space... read more
SKU: ICCMSCMP31
GTIN: 633758009249
Manufacturer: ICC
$20.30
Description

The 1.75 x 19 inch panel has 4 horizontal and 2 vertical rings for patch cord organization in either direction. includes #12-24 mounting screws.

Products specifications
Manufacturer ICC
Color Black
SKU ICCMSCMP31
GTIN 633758009249
Weight (Lbs) 2.10
Customers also bought

CAT5e Patch Cable - 7 FT, White, Booted by Networx®

Category 5e or Category 5 Enhanced, high speed cables should be your first choice if you want to progress in today’s demanding Ethernet and Gigabit Networks. With this cable by your side, power is in your hands.
$1.67
2

2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC by Networx®

This 2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$9.26

CAT5e Patch Cable - 14 FT, White, Booted by Networx®

Category 5e or Category 5 Enhanced, high speed cables should be your first choice if you want to progress in today’s demanding Ethernet and Gigabit Networks. With this cable by your side, power is in your hands.
$2.68
2

CAT5e Patch Cable - 3 FT, White, Booted by Networx®

Category 5e or Category 5 Enhanced, high speed cables should be your first choice if you want to progress in today’s demanding Ethernet and Gigabit Networks. With this cable by your side, power is in your hands.
$1.02
2

Silver Satin Modular Cable - 4 Conductor - 1000 FT by ComputerCableStore

Computer Cable Store™ quality 1000FT Silver Satin Modular Cable - 4 Conductor Cable is excellent for those low data rate applications that you don't want to dump too much money into. This particular cable consists of Four 28 Gauge Copper conductors.
$46.82