HD15 Female Solder Connector - 10 Pack

SKU: AC-HD15FSC-10
GTIN: 00845425034021

$10.59
In stock
Volume Discounts
2% off this item when you buy 10 or more
Quantity 10+ 25+ 50+
Price $10.38 $10.17 $9.95
Save 2% 4% 6%

Networx® HD15 Female Solder Connector's are great when constructing your own custom length VGA Monitor or HDTV cables. Use in conjunction with our DB9 / HD15 Metal Hoods for a quality, durable connection... read more
Description
Networx® HD15 Female Solder Connector's are great when constructing your own custom length VGA Monitor or HDTV cables. Use in conjunction with our DB9 / HD15 Metal Hoods for a quality, durable connection.

  • 10 Pack
  • HD15 PC Monitor / HDTV Solder Connector
  • Gender : Female
  • Designed for the construction of PC Monitor or HDTV Cables

Products specifications
Color Black
Connector A HD15 Female
Manufacturer Networx®
Style Solder
Warranty Lifetime Warranty
Package Quantity 10
SKU AC-HD15FSC-10
GTIN 00845425034021
Weight (Lbs) 0.12
Customers also bought
Networx

Rack Screws 10/32 x 5/8 - 50 pack

These Rack Screws from Networx® are manufactured using a coarse thread design and are intended to be used in equipment and relay racks which are tapped for 10/32 screws.
4.9 (10)
$6.97
In stock
Networx

2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC

This 2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
5.0 (2)
$8.37
In stock