Faceplate Angled 1-gang 4-port Almond

by ICC
Classic single gang 4 port angled design... read more
SKU: IC107DA4AL
GTIN: 633758014915
Manufacturer: ICC
$1.53
Description

Classic single gang 4 port angled design.

Products specifications
Manufacturer ICC
Color Almond
SKU IC107DA4AL
GTIN 633758014915
Weight (Lbs) 0.09
Customers also bought

CAT6 Patch Cable - 1 FT, Orange, Booted by Networx®

Get ready for 10 Gig. Networx® CAT6 cables support up to 10 Gigabit speeds, at limited distances, while fully supporting 1 Gigabit and older 10/100 ethernet standards.
$0.89
5

Cat5e Modular Keystone Jack - RJ45 (8P8C) Ez - Almond by ICC

ICC's EZ Category 5e modular connector, RJ-45 keystone jack, is 8-position 8-conductor (8P8C) is engineered to provide superior performance and reliability, supporting up to Gigabit Ethernet applications. The advanced design provides optimum signal qualit
$2.53

Faceplate Angled 1-gang 1-port Almond by ICC

Classic single gang 1-Port angled design.
$1.46

Faceplate Flat 1-gang 6-port Almond by ICC

Classic single gang 6-Port design. Configured to fit standard single gang outlet box. Designed to support the distribution of voice, data, and other communication needs to the work area for commercial or residential applications.
$1.18

Faceplate Angled 1-gang 2-port Almond by ICC

Classic single gang 2 port angled design.
$1.46

5m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to LC by Networx®

This 5m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$11.58

2m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to LC by Networx®

This 2m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$8.90

4 Port Keystone Faceplate - Single Gang - Almond by Networx®

Networx® Faceplates are the perfect addition for any network installation. Cover up those unsightly holes in the wall while organizing your network for quick and easy access.
$0.37
$0.72 (48% off)
2
Clearance
Recently Viewed

Faceplate Angled 1-gang 4-port Almond by ICC

Classic single gang 4 port angled design.
Clear all