12U WM Series Wall Mount/Swing Out Enclosure - 24"H x 21.25"W x 18"D

by Great Lakes®
Dimensions: 24"H x 21.25"W x 18"D. WM Series Wall Mount/Swing Out Cabinets provide 19" 310-D compliant mounting in a distribution enclosure. A simple finger "push-pull" type catch located inside the cabinet opens the 18.00" deep center swing section... read more
SKU: GL2418WM
Manufacturer: Great Lakes®
$797.00
Description
12U WM Series Wall Mount/Swing Out Enclosure - 24"H x 21.25"W x 18"D
  • Dimensions:  24"H x 21.25"W x 18"D
  • Weight Capacity: 150 lbs.
Products specifications
Depth 18.00 Inches
Material Cold Rolled Steel
Weight Capacity 150 lbs
Width 21.25 Inch
Height 24 Inch
Manufacturer Great Lakes, Inc
RMU 12U
SKU GL2418WM
Weight (Lbs) 85.00
Customers also bought

3m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST by Networx®

This 3m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$9.13

M6 Cage Nuts and Mounting Screws for Racks - 25 pack by Networx®

M6 Cage Nuts and Screws from Networx® allow for easy conversion of square mounting holes found in some racks and cabinets into round holes for standard screws.
$6.47
8

Rack Screws 12/24 x 5/8 - 50 pack by Networx®

These Rack Screws from Networx® are manufactured using a fine thread design and are intended to be used in equipment and relay racks which are tapped for 12/24 screws.
$6.97
8