Fast!
Same Day
Shipping
800-626-6622 | 215-529-1560
Loading...

SFP Fiber Optic Modules

  • Page 1 of 1 (1 results)
Items per page
Picture of SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Module - 10GBase-LRM, LC Multimode, 300km, 850nm

Networx™ SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Module - 10GBase-LRM, LC Multimode, 300km, 850nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx.