SFP Fiber Optic Modules

  • Page 1 of 1 (1 results)
Items per page
Picture of SFP Bi-Directional Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-BX, LC Singlemode, 120km, TX1310nm/RX1490nm

Networx™ SFP Bi-Directional Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-BX, LC Singlemode, 120km, TX1310nm/RX1490nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx.
ALL CATEGORIES