SFP Fiber Optic Modules

  • Page 1 of 1 (1 results)
Items per page
Picture of SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-LX, LC Singlemode, 80km, 1550nm

Networx™ SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-LX, LC Singlemode, 80km, 1550nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx.
ALL CATEGORIES