• My account
  • Contact us

Serial ATA (SATA) Data and Power Cable

Give yourself and your customers ease of hardware installation with this Computer Cable Store™ Serial ATA (SATA) Data and Power Cable. . We manufacture this Serial ATA (SATA) Data and Power Cable product with only the best quality materials to ensure reliability, dependability, and maximum electric conductivity an
SKU: SATA-22P
Out of stock
Discontinued

Give yourself and your customers ease of hardware installation with this Computer Cable Store™ Serial ATA (SATA) Data and Power Cable. . We manufacture this Serial ATA (SATA) Data and Power Cable product with only the best quality materials to ensure reliability, dependability, and maximum electric conductivity and shielding protection against electromagnetic interferences.

  • 4-Pin Molex to 15-Pin SATA Power + SATA Data cable
Products specifications
MPN 0
Weight (Lbs) 0.10
Customers who bought this item also bought

CAT5e Patch Cable - 3 FT, Yellow, Booted

Category 5e or Category 5 Enhanced, high speed cables should be your first choice if you want to progress in today’s demanding Ethernet and Gigabit Networks. With this cable by your side, power is in your hands.
$0.90

1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC

This 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$9.47

2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC

This 2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele
$9.97

DB9/HD15 Plastic Hood

Networx™ DB9/HD15 Plastic Hood's are great when constructing your own custom length DB9 Serial or Parallel, as well as HD15 VGA or HDTV cables.
$0.30

DB25 Female Crimp Connector

Networx™ DB25 Female Crimp Connector's are great when constructing your own custom length Serial or Parallel cables. Use in conjunction with our DB25 Metal Hoods for a quality, durable connection.
$0.58

DB25 Male Crimp Connector

Networx™ DB25 Male Crimp Connector's are great when constructing your own custom length Serial or Parallel cables. Use in conjunction with our DB25 Metal Hoods for a quality, durable connection.
$0.58

DB25 Plastic Hood

Networx™ DB25 Plastic Hood's are great when constructing your own custom length DB25 Serial or Parallel cables. Use in conjunction with our DB25 Connectors for a quality, durable connection.
$0.30

DB9 Female Crimp Connector

Networx™ DB9 Female Crimp Connector's are great when constructing your own custom length Macintosh Monitor or PC Joystick cables. Use in conjunction with our DB15 Metal Hoods for a quality, durable connection.
$0.53
ALL CATEGORIES