Fast!
Same Day
Shipping
800-626-6622 | 215-529-1560
Loading...

Submit a Product Review

Let us and everyone else know your thoughts about this product. With your help we can improve the products offered in addition you can help others with their buying decisions.
0 / 5 (based on 0 reviews) Be the first to review this product

This 10m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
Write your own review
  • Bad
  • Excellent