Memorial Day weekend is here!
Save $5 when you spend $75 with coupon code MEM5 or Save $15 when you spend $125 with coupon code MEM15
Offer ends May 27, 2019
Fast!
Same Day
Shipping
800-626-6622215-529-1560

Submit a Product Review

Let us and everyone else know your thoughts about this product. With your help we can improve the products offered in addition you can help others with their buying decisions.
0 / 5 (based on 0 reviews) Be the first to review this product

This 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
Write your own review
  • Bad
  • Excellent