Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-SX, ST Multimode, 550m, 850nm
5 star (4)
100%
4 star (0)
0%
3 star (0)
0%
2 star (0)
0%
1 star (0)
0%
Overall rating 5.0
Based on 4 reviews
Write your own review
*
*
  • Bad
  • Excellent
Existing reviews
5 out of 5
Right part at the right price
The Fiber media converter was the correct part and is working perfectly. Thanks
Guest | 10/15/2019
Was this review helpful? Yes No (0/2)
5 out of 5
Converta
Very useful.
Guest | 11/14/2017
Was this review helpful? Yes No (0/3)
5 out of 5
Converta
Very useful.
Guest | 11/14/2017
Was this review helpful? Yes No (0/3)
5 out of 5
Great Product
Product received very fast.
Lorna | 6/21/2016
Was this review helpful? Yes No (0/2)