Fast!
Same Day
Shipping
800-626-6622 | 215-529-1560
Loading...

OWL

  • Page 10 of 10 (113 results)
Items per page
Picture of WaveSource Singlemode Optical Laser Light Source with Fault Locator - SM 1310/1550nm - ST Connector

OWL WaveSource Singlemode Optical Laser Light Source with Fault Locator - SM 1310/1550nm - ST Connector

WaveSource series fiber optic light sources offer the fiber optic professional a wide range of options for their testing needs. Many different combinations are available: multimode only, singlemode only, or both multimode and singlemode. Our
$967.61
$1,285.00
Save 24%
Picture of WaveTester Optical Power Meter

OWL WaveTester Optical Power Meter

OWL Beaming Optical Length Tester, Tone Generator from Computer Cable Store™ is a highly accurate hand-held optical power meter, capable of performing a wide range of functions from simple optical power and loss measurements to standards-based link certification.
$338.85
$450.00
Save 24%
Picture of WaveTester Optical Power Meter with Fault Locator / Finder

OWL WaveTester Optical Power Meter with Fault Locator / Finder

The WaveTester is one of the world's most economical and accurate fiber optic link certification power meters delivering professional performance and a complete feature set for optical loss testing in both multimode and/or singlemode
$489.45
$650.00
Save 24%
Picture of ZOOM 2 Optical Power Meter

OWL ZOOM 2 Optical Power Meter

The ZOOM 2 is one of the world's most economical and precise fiber optic power meters delivering professional performance and a complete feature set for optical loss testing in both multimode and singlemode networks. N.I.S.T. Traceable.
$217.62
$228.16
Save 4%
Picture of ZOOM 2 Optical Power Meter with Fault Locator / Finder

OWL ZOOM 2 Optical Power Meter with Fault Locator / Finder

The ZOOM 2 is one of the world's most economical and precise fiber optic power meters delivering professional performance and a complete feature set for optical loss testing in both multimode and singlemode networks. N.I.S.T. Traceable
$368.22
$386.05
Save 4%