Networx

View as Grid List
Sort by
Items per page
Networx

SFP+ 10 Gigabit Fiber Module - 10GBase-ER, LC Singlemode, 40km, 1550nm

Find the perfect pairing for your 10Gig network! This 10GBase-ER SFP+ is designed to work with the Networx® 10 Gig Media Converter!
$194.80
In stock
Networx

SFP+ 10 Gigabit Fiber Module - 10GBase-ZR, LC Singlemode, 80km, 1550nm

Find the perfect pairing for your 10Gig network! This 10GBase-ZR SFP+ is designed to work with the Networx® 10 Gig Media Converter!
$389.64
In stock